Lakenheath72 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (→top: fm) |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The following is a list of '''[[Fleet Operations Center]] personnel''', as seen on various directories in that building in [[2155]]. ({{ENT|Demons|Terra Prime}}) |
The following is a list of '''[[Fleet Operations Center]] personnel''', as seen on various directories in that building in [[2155]]. ({{ENT|Demons|Terra Prime}}) |
||
− | {{bginfo|At least two versions of these directories were seen in these episodes, both slightly different in that names on one plaque were excluded from the other. All the names on these directories are [[in-joke]]s: they are all the first initial and last name of cast and crew members of |
+ | {{bginfo|At least two versions of these directories were seen in these episodes, both slightly different in that names on one plaque were excluded from the other. All the names on these directories are [[in-joke]]s: they are all the first initial and last name of cast and crew members of {{s|ENT}}.}} |
== Personnel == |
== Personnel == |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| rowspan="3" | |
| rowspan="3" | |
||
* 1032 [[R. Berman]] - [[Starfleet Command]] |
* 1032 [[R. Berman]] - [[Starfleet Command]] |
||
− | * 1034 |
+ | * 1034 {{dis|B. Braga|22nd century}} - Starfleet Command |
* 1035 [[M. Coto]] - Starfleet Command |
* 1035 [[M. Coto]] - Starfleet Command |
||
− | * 1037 |
+ | * 1037 {{dis|L. Burton|Flight Director}} - [[Flight director|Flight Director]] |
* 1039 [[M. Rush]] - Flight Director |
* 1039 [[M. Rush]] - Flight Director |
||
<br /> |
<br /> |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
* 1165 [[D. Trotti]] - [[EVA (Starfleet)|EVA]] |
* 1165 [[D. Trotti]] - [[EVA (Starfleet)|EVA]] |
||
* 1166 [[J.T. Tagamolila]] - [[Flight Surgeon]] |
* 1166 [[J.T. Tagamolila]] - [[Flight Surgeon]] |
||
− | * 1168 |
+ | * 1168 {{dis|J. Harris|Starfleet}} - Spacecraft Analysis |
* 1169 [[P. Butler]] - [[EECOM]] |
* 1169 [[P. Butler]] - [[EECOM]] |
||
* 1171 [[J. Rudolph]] - [[ADCO]] |
* 1171 [[J. Rudolph]] - [[ADCO]] |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
* 1177 [[L. Sena]] - [[Trajectory Operations|Trajectory Ops]] |
* 1177 [[L. Sena]] - [[Trajectory Operations|Trajectory Ops]] |
||
* 1179 [[A. Pooley]] - [[Robotic Systems]] |
* 1179 [[A. Pooley]] - [[Robotic Systems]] |
||
− | * 1180 [[J. Fernandez]] - [[ |
+ | * 1180 [[J. Fernandez]] - [[Starfleet Communications|Communications]] |
<br /> |
<br /> |
||
* 1201 [[H. Zimmerman]] - [[Propulsion Systems|Propulsion Sys]] |
* 1201 [[H. Zimmerman]] - [[Propulsion Systems|Propulsion Sys]] |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
* 1210 [[M. Okuda]] - [[MMACS]] |
* 1210 [[M. Okuda]] - [[MMACS]] |
||
* 1211 [[J. Van Over]] - [[PAO]] |
* 1211 [[J. Van Over]] - [[PAO]] |
||
− | * 1217 |
+ | * 1217 {{dis|A. Fredrickson|Starfleet}} - Payloads |
* 1218 [[A. Kobayashi]] - CAPCOM |
* 1218 [[A. Kobayashi]] - CAPCOM |
||
* 1222 [[F. Zimmerman]] - Guidance & Nav |
* 1222 [[F. Zimmerman]] - Guidance & Nav |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
* 3453 [[P. McCoy]] - Robotic Systems |
* 3453 [[P. McCoy]] - Robotic Systems |
||
* 3453 [[T. Meadows]] - Communications |
* 3453 [[T. Meadows]] - Communications |
||
− | * 3453 [[G. Medina]] - |
+ | * 3453 [[G. Medina]] - {{dis|Telemetry|agency}} |
* 3453 [[Z. Olgyay]] - Orbital Mechanics |
* 3453 [[Z. Olgyay]] - Orbital Mechanics |
||
* 3453 [[K. O'Neil]] - Safety |
* 3453 [[K. O'Neil]] - Safety |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
* 3453 [[C. Russell]] - Payload Deploy |
* 3453 [[C. Russell]] - Payload Deploy |
||
* 3453 [[A. Sayadyan]] - Data Processing |
* 3453 [[A. Sayadyan]] - Data Processing |
||
− | * 3453 [[M. See Yuen]] |
+ | * 3453 [[M. See Yuen]] - TELMU |
* 3453 [[J. Triphon]] - Booster Systems |
* 3453 [[J. Triphon]] - Booster Systems |
||
* 3453 [[D. Walter]] - Safety |
* 3453 [[D. Walter]] - Safety |
||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
* 3517 [[M. Westmore]] - ADCO |
* 3517 [[M. Westmore]] - ADCO |
||
* 3519 [[V. Canamar]] - Robotic Sys |
* 3519 [[V. Canamar]] - Robotic Sys |
||
− | * 3523 [[E. Ellis]] - Environmental |
+ | * 3523 [[E. Ellis]] - [[Environmental Control|Environmental]] |
* 3524 [[S. Westmore]] - [[THOR]] |
* 3524 [[S. Westmore]] - [[THOR]] |
||
* 3527 [[J. Lewis]] - Payloads |
* 3527 [[J. Lewis]] - Payloads |
||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
* 4226 [[B. Lederman]] - Payloads |
* 4226 [[B. Lederman]] - Payloads |
||
* 4227 [[C. Petrus]] - Propulsion |
* 4227 [[C. Petrus]] - Propulsion |
||
− | * 4230 [[D. Baskin]] - |
+ | * 4230 [[D. Baskin]] - Environmental Ctl |
* 4232 [[H. Jierjian]] - [[PHALCON]] |
* 4232 [[H. Jierjian]] - [[PHALCON]] |
||
* 4233 [[D. Koeppel]] - Robotic Systems |
* 4233 [[D. Koeppel]] - Robotic Systems |
||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
* 4306 C. Petrus - Thermal Operations |
* 4306 C. Petrus - Thermal Operations |
||
* 4309 [[A. Codron]] - Guidance & Nav |
* 4309 [[A. Codron]] - Guidance & Nav |
||
− | * 4318 [[A. Simonson]] - OP |
+ | * 4318 [[A. Simonson]] - [[OP]] |
* 4318 [[A. Lambert]] - Robotic Systems |
* 4318 [[A. Lambert]] - Robotic Systems |
||
<br /> |
<br /> |
||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
* 4318 [[S. Yee]] - Data Processing |
* 4318 [[S. Yee]] - Data Processing |
||
* 4318 [[L. Ortiz]] - Guidance & Nav |
* 4318 [[L. Ortiz]] - Guidance & Nav |
||
− | * 4318 |
+ | * 4318 {{dis|J.R. Quinonez|Starfleet}} - Safety |
<br /> |
<br /> |
||
* 4319 [[T. Mertz]] - Booster Systems |
* 4319 [[T. Mertz]] - Booster Systems |
||
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
* 4328 [[W. Foster]] - [[Ground Control]] |
* 4328 [[W. Foster]] - [[Ground Control]] |
||
<br /> |
<br /> |
||
− | * 5000 |
+ | * 5000 {{dis|E.W. Roddenberry|Starfleet}} - [[Chief of Staff]] |
<br /> |
<br /> |
||
[[File:Starfleet logo, 22nd century.png|100px|center]] |
[[File:Starfleet logo, 22nd century.png|100px|center]] |
||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
* 1035 [[M. Coto]] - Starfleet Command |
* 1035 [[M. Coto]] - Starfleet Command |
||
* 1037 [[M. Howard]] - Flight Director |
* 1037 [[M. Howard]] - Flight Director |
||
− | * 1039 [[ |
+ | * 1039 [[P. Lauritson]] - Flight Director |
<br /> |
<br /> |
||
* 1056 [[B. Yacobian]] - Mission Operations |
* 1056 [[B. Yacobian]] - Mission Operations |
||
Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
* 1165 [[D. Trotti]] - EVA |
* 1165 [[D. Trotti]] - EVA |
||
* 1166 [[J.T. Tagamolila]] - Flight Surgeon |
* 1166 [[J.T. Tagamolila]] - Flight Surgeon |
||
− | * 1168 |
+ | * 1168 {{dis|J. Harris|Starfleet}} - Spacecraft Analysis |
* 1170 [[N. Candy]] - Data Processing |
* 1170 [[N. Candy]] - Data Processing |
||
* 1171 [[J. Rudolph]] - ADCO |
* 1171 [[J. Rudolph]] - ADCO |
||
Line 276: | Line 276: | ||
* 1210 [[M. Okuda]] - MMACS |
* 1210 [[M. Okuda]] - MMACS |
||
* 1211 [[J. Van Over]] - PAO |
* 1211 [[J. Van Over]] - PAO |
||
− | * 1217 |
+ | * 1217 {{dis|A. Fredrickson|Starfleet}} - Payloads |
* 1218 [[A. Kobayashi]] - CAPCOM |
* 1218 [[A. Kobayashi]] - CAPCOM |
||
* 1222 [[F. Zimmerman]] - Guidance & Nav |
* 1222 [[F. Zimmerman]] - Guidance & Nav |
||
Line 425: | Line 425: | ||
* 4318 [[C. Yee]] - Data Processing |
* 4318 [[C. Yee]] - Data Processing |
||
* 4318 [[L. Ortiz]] - Guidance & Nav |
* 4318 [[L. Ortiz]] - Guidance & Nav |
||
− | * 4318 |
+ | * 4318 {{dis|J.R. Quinonez|Starfleet}} - Safety |
<br /> |
<br /> |
||
* 4319 [[T. Mertz]] - Booster Systems |
* 4319 [[T. Mertz]] - Booster Systems |
||
Line 451: | Line 451: | ||
<br /> |
<br /> |
||
* 5555 [[S. Bakula]] - [[Space Hero]] |
* 5555 [[S. Bakula]] - [[Space Hero]] |
||
− | * 5555 [[C. Trinneer]] - [[Starfleet |
+ | * 5555 [[C. Trinneer]] - [[Starfleet Corps of Engineers|Engineering]] |
* 5555 [[J. Blalock]] - [[Starfleet Science|Science]] |
* 5555 [[J. Blalock]] - [[Starfleet Science|Science]] |
||
* 5555 [[D. Keating]] - [[Starfleet Tactical|Tactical]] |
* 5555 [[D. Keating]] - [[Starfleet Tactical|Tactical]] |
||
Line 458: | Line 458: | ||
* 5555 [[J. Billingsley]] - Surgeon |
* 5555 [[J. Billingsley]] - Surgeon |
||
<br /> |
<br /> |
||
− | * 5850 |
+ | * 5850 {{dis|E.W. Roddenberry|Starfleet}} - Chief of Staff |
<br /> |
<br /> |
||
[[File:Seal of United Earth.svg|100px|center]] |
[[File:Seal of United Earth.svg|100px|center]] |
||
Line 464: | Line 464: | ||
[[fr:Personnel du Fleet Operations Center]] |
[[fr:Personnel du Fleet Operations Center]] |
||
− | [[Category:Personnel lists]] |
||
[[Category:Fleet Operations Center personnel| ]] |
[[Category:Fleet Operations Center personnel| ]] |
Revision as of 20:50, 25 September 2019
The following is a list of Fleet Operations Center personnel, as seen on various directories in that building in 2155. (ENT: "Demons", "Terra Prime")
At least two versions of these directories were seen in these episodes, both slightly different in that names on one plaque were excluded from the other. All the names on these directories are in-jokes: they are all the first initial and last name of cast and crew members of Star Trek: Enterprise.
Personnel
Directory #1
Starfleet Command | |||
Fleet Operations Center - Sol sector | |||
|
|
|
Directory #2
Starfleet Command | |||
Fleet Operations Center - Sol sector | |||
|
|
|