Memory Alpha
Advertisement
Memory Alpha

Star Trek channel 110/150 on Pluto TV (I'm on the west coast, so all times are Pacific Daylight/Standard Time. Deal with it!)

It's also important to note that these are only the known listings for the official Star Trek Pluto channel, as well as a few special events. Pluto has shown many of the movies on some of their other channels, as well as other promotional showings of the newer Paramount+ series, but I cannot possibly attempt to list EVERYTHING, nor do I have any desire to log Star Trek showings other than what's listed below.

Finally, this has been a personal project of mine since the channel launched in July 2020. I do not work for Pluto TV, nor do I get paid to archive all this data. Yeah yeah, I know... I really need to get a life.

2020

July

[EXACT LAUNCH TIME UNKNOWN, but it was probably very late in the day on 7/13/20, no later than 11pm]
7/13/20 @ 11PM: According to a Twitter user, PlutoTV showed "The Big Goodbye" at this time.) [1]
7/14/20 @ 12MID: TNG: "The Naked Now" [PRESUMED]

7/14/20 @ 12:30AM-3AM: Star Trek Nemesis on Channel 661 (Sci-Fi) NOTE: There may be other Star Trek movies on other channels, but I'm primarily tracking the ones shown on Channel 110.

7/14/20:
1AM: TNG: "Code of Honor" (confirmed, unfortunately)
2AM: TNG: "Haven" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Where No One Has Gone Before" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "The Last Outpost" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Lonely Among Us" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Justice" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "The Battle" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Hide and Q" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Too Short a Season" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "The Big Goodbye" (CONFIRMED)
11AM: TNG: "Datalore" (CONFIRMED)
12NOON: TNG: "Angel One" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "11001001" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Home Soil" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "The Child" (CONFIRMED)
4PM: TNG: "Datalore" (again? yes, CONFIRMED! but why?)
5PM: TNG: "Elementary, Dear Data" (CONFIRMED)
6PM: TNG: "The Measure Of A Man" (CONFIRMED)
7PM: TNG: "Pen Pals" (CONFIRMED)
8PM: TNG: "Samaritan Snare" (CONFIRMED)
9PM: TNG: "Up The Long Ladder" (aka "Send In the Clones") (CONFIRMED)
10PM: TNG: "Manhunt" (CONFIRMED)
11PM: TNG: "The Emissary" (CONFIRMED)
7/15/20:
12MID: TNG: "The Child" (CONFIRMED, again!)
1AM: TNG: "Where Silence Has Lease" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Elementary, Dear Data" (CONFIRMED, again!)
3AM: TNG: "The Outrageous Okona" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "The Schizoid Man" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Loud As A Whisper" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Unnatural Selection" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "A Matter Of Honor" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "The Dauphin" (CONFIRMED)
9AM: TNG: "Contagion" [PRESUMED]
10AM: TNG: "The Royale" [PRESUMED]
11AM: TNG: "Time Squared" [PRESUMED]
12NOON: TNG: "The Icarus Factor" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "Pen Pals" (CONFIRMED, again)
2PM: TNG: "Samaritan Snare" (CONFIRMED, again)
3PM: TNG: "Up The Long Ladder" (aka "Send In the Clones") (CONFIRMED, again)
4PM: TNG: "Manhunt" (CONFIRMED, again)
5PM: TNG: "The Emissary" (CONFIRMED, again)
6PM: TNG: "Peak Performance" (CONFIRMED)
7PM: TNG: "Shades of Gray" (Clip show) (CONFIRMED)
8PM: TNG: "The Naked Now" (CONFIRMED)
9PM: TNG: "Code of Honor" (CONFIRMED again, unfortunately)
10PM: TNG: "Haven" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Where No One Has Gone Before" (confirmed)
7/16/20:
12MID: TNG: "The Last Outpost" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Lonely Among Us" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Justice" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "The Battle" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Hide and Q" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Too Short a Season" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "The Big Goodbye" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Datalore" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Angel One" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "11001001" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Home Soil" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "When The Bough Breaks" (CONFIRMED, finally!)
12NOON: TNG: "Coming of Age" (CONFIRMED, finally!)
1PM: TNG: "Heart of Glory" (CONFIRMED, finally!)
2PM: TNG: "The Arsenal of Freedom" (CONFIRMED, finally!)
3PM: TNG: "Skin of Evil" (CONFIRMED, finally!)
4PM: TNG: "Symbiosis" (Oops! Tasha's back alive! CONFIRMED)
5PM: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris" (CONFIRMED)
6PM: Star Trek: The Motion Picture (theatrical version?; includes blank-screen Overture CONFIRMED)
8:45PM: Star Trek V: The Final Frontier (CONFIRMED again)
11PM: Star Trek: The Motion Picture (again!; presumably same version as before with blank-screen Overture CONFIRMED)
7/17/20:
1:45AM: Star Trek V: The Final Frontier (CONFIRMED, again!)
4AM: Star Trek: The Motion Picture (again?! blank-screen Overture CONFIRMED)
6:45AM: Star Trek V: The Final Frontier (again CONFIRMED!)
9AM: TNG: "Deja Q" (CONFIRMED!)
10AM: TNG: "A Matter of Perspective" (CONFIRMED!)
11AM: Star Trek: Insurrection (CONFIRMED)
1PM: TNG: "The Schizoid Man" (CONFIRMED)
2PM: TNG: "Loud As A Whisper" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Unnatural Selection" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "A Matter Of Honor" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "The Measure Of A Man" (confirmed)
6PM: Star Trek: Insurrection (again? CONFIRMED)
8PM: Star Trek Nemesis (CONFIRMED)
10:30PM: Star Trek: Insurrection (CONFIRMED, again!)
7/18/20:
1:30AM: Star Trek Nemesis (CONFIRMED)
4AM: TNG: "The Naked Now" (CONFIRMED)
5AM: TNG: "Code of Honor" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Haven" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Where No One Has Gone Before" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "The Last Outpost" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Lonely Among Us" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Justice" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "The Battle" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Hide and Q" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "Too Short a Season" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "The Big Goodbye" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Datalore" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Angel One" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "11001001" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Home Soil" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "When The Bough Breaks" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Coming of Age" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Heart of Glory"
10PM: TNG: "The Arsenal of Freedom" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Skin of Evil" (confirmed)
7/19/20:
12MID: TNG: "Symbiosis" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Conspiracy" (CONFIRMED, finally!)
3AM: TNG: "The Neutral Zone" (CONFIRMED, finally!)
4AM: TNG: "The Child" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Where Silence Has Lease" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Elementary, Dear Data" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "The Outrageous Okona" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "The Schizoid Man" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Loud As A Whisper" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Unnatural Selection" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "A Matter Of Honor" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "The Measure Of A Man" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "The Dauphin" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Contagion" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "The Royale" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Time Squared" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "The Icarus Factor" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Pen Pals" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Samaritan Snare" (CONFIRMED; skipped "Q Who" again!)
8PM: TNG: "Up The Long Ladder" (aka "Send In the Clones") (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Manhunt" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "The Emissary" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Peak Performance" (confirmed)
7/20/20:
12MID: TNG: "Shades of Gray" (Clip show) (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "The Naked Now" (CONFIRMED)
2AM: TNG: "Code of Honor" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Haven" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Where No One Has Gone Before" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "The Last Outpost"
6AM: TNG: "Lonely Among Us"
7AM: TNG: "Justice"
8AM: TNG: "The Battle"
9AM: TNG: "Hide and Q" [PRESUMED]
10AM: TNG: "Too Short a Season" [PRESUMED]
11AM: TNG: "The Big Goodbye" [PRESUMED]
12NOON: TNG: "Datalore" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "Angel One" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "11001001" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Home Soil" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "When The Bough Breaks"
5PM: TNG: "Coming of Age"
6PM: TNG: "Heart of Glory"
7PM: TNG: "The Arsenal of Freedom"
8PM: TNG: "Skin of Evil" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Symbiosis" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Conspiracy" (confirmed)
7/21/20:
12MID: TNG: "The Naked Now", again! (CONFIRMED)
1AM: TNG: "Code of Honor" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Haven" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Where No One Has Gone Before" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "The Last Outpost" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Lonely Among Us" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Justice"
7AM: TNG: "The Battle"
8AM: TNG: "Hide and Q"
9AM: TNG: "Too Short a Season"
10AM: TNG: "The Big Goodbye" [PRESUMED]
11AM: TNG: "Datalore" [PRESUMED]
12NOON: TNG: "Angel One" [PRESUMED]
1PM: TNG: "11001001" [PRESUMED]
2PM: TNG: "Home Soil" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "When The Bough Breaks" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Coming of Age" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Heart of Glory" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "The Arsenal of Freedom" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Skin of Evil" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Symbiosis" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Conspiracy" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "The Neutral Zone" (CONFIRMED)
7/22/20:
12MID: TNG: "Code of Honor" (CONFIRMED, but why do they keep showing this racist bullshit?)
1AM: TNG: "Haven" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Where No One Has Gone Before" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "The Last Outpost" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Lonely Among Us" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Justice" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "The Battle"
7AM: TNG: "Hide and Q"
8AM: TNG: "Too Short a Season"
9AM: TNG: "The Big Goodbye" [PRESUMED]
10AM: TNG: "Datalore" [PRESUMED]
11AM: TNG: "Angel One" [PRESUMED]
12NOON: TNG: "11001001" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "Home Soil" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "When The Bough Breaks" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Coming of Age" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Heart of Glory" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "The Arsenal of Freedom" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Skin of Evil" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Symbiosis" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Conspiracy" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "The Neutral Zone" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "The Child" (CONFIRMED)
7/23/20:
12MID: TNG: "Haven" (CONFIRMED, see the pattern?)
1AM: TNG: "Where No One Has Gone Before" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "The Last Outpost" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Lonely Among Us" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Justice" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "The Battle" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Hide and Q"
7AM: TNG: "Too Short a Season"
8AM: TNG: "The Big Goodbye"
9AM: TNG: "Datalore"
10AM: TNG: "Angel One" [PRESUMED]
11AM: TNG: "11001001" [PRESUMED]
12NOON: TNG: "Home Soil" [PRESUMED]
1PM: TNG: "When The Bough Breaks" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Coming of Age" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Heart of Glory" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "The Arsenal of Freedom" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Skin of Evil" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Symbiosis" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Conspiracy" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "The Neutral Zone" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "The Child" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Where Silence Has Lease" (confirmed)
7/24/20:
12MID: TNG: "Where No One Has Gone Before" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "The Last Outpost" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Lonely Among Us" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Justice" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "The Battle" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Hide and Q" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Too Short a Season"
7AM: TNG: "The Big Goodbye"
8AM: TNG: "Datalore"
9AM: TNG: "Angel One"
10AM: TNG: "11001001" [PRESUMED]
11AM: TNG: "Home Soil" [PRESUMED]
12NOON: TNG: "When The Bough Breaks" [PRESUMED]
1PM: TNG: "Coming of Age" [PRESUMED]
2PM: TNG: "Heart of Glory" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "The Arsenal of Freedom" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Skin of Evil" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Symbiosis" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Conspiracy" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "The Neutral Zone" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "The Child" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Where Silence Has Lease" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Elementary, Dear Data" (confirmed)
7/25/20:
12MID: TNG: "The Last Outpost" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Lonely Among Us" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Justice" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "The Battle" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Hide and Q" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Too Short a Season" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "The Big Goodbye" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Datalore" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Angel One" (confirmed)
9AM: Star Trek: The Motion Picture (CONFIRMED, theatrical version?)
11:45AM: Star Trek V: The Final Frontier (CONFIRMED)
2PM: Star Trek: Insurrection (CONFIRMED)
4PM: Star Trek Nemesis (CONFIRMED)
6:30PM: Star Trek Beyond (CONFIRMED)
9:15PM: Star Trek: The Motion Picture (theatrical version! blank-screen Overture CONFIRMED)
7/26/20:
12MID: TNG: "The Last Outpost" (CONFIRMED)
1AM: TNG: "Lonely Among Us" (CONFIRMED)
2AM: Star Trek Nemesis (CONFIRMED)
4:30AM: Star Trek Beyond (CONFIRMED)
7:15AM: Star Trek: Insurrection (CONFIRMED)
9:15AM: Star Trek Nemesis (CONFIRMED)
11:45AM: Star Trek Beyond (CONFIRMED)
2:30PM: Star Trek: The Motion Picture (CONFIRMED, theatrical version?)
5:15PM: Star Trek V: The Final Frontier (CONFIRMED)
7:30PM: Star Trek: Insurrection (CONFIRMED)
9:30PM: Star Trek Nemesis (CONFIRMED)
7/27/20:
12MID: TNG: "Skin of Evil" (CONFIRMED)
1AM: TNG: "The Last Outpost" (CONFIRMED)
2AM: TNG: "Justice" (CONFIRMED)
3AM: TNG: "Hide and Q" (CONFIRMED)
4AM: TNG: "The Battle" (CONFIRMED)
5AM: TNG: "The Big Goodbye"
6AM: TNG: "Datalore"
7AM: TNG: "Angel One"
8AM: TNG: "11001001"
9AM: TNG: "Home Soil" [PRESUMED]
10AM: TNG: "When The Bough Breaks" [PRESUMED]
11AM: TNG: "Coming of Age" [PRESUMED]
12NOON: TNG: "Heart of Glory" [PRESUMED]
1PM: TNG: "The Arsenal of Freedom" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Skin of Evil" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Symbiosis" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Conspiracy" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris" (again!?! CONFIRMED!)
7PM: TNG: "Conspiracy" (CONFIRMED, again WTF?)
8PM: TNG: "The Neutral Zone" (CONFIRMED)
9PM: TNG: "The Child" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Where Silence Has Lease" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Elementary, Dear Data" (confirmed)
7/28/20:
12MID: TNG: "The Outrageous Okona" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Lonely Among Us" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "The Battle" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Too Short a Season" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Hide and Q" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Datalore" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Angel One"
7AM: TNG: "11001001"
8AM: TNG: "Home Soil"
9AM: TNG: "When The Bough Breaks"
10AM: TNG: "Coming of Age" [PRESUMED]
11AM: TNG: "Heart of Glory" [PRESUMED]
12NOON: TNG: "The Arsenal of Freedom" [PRESUMED]
1PM: TNG: "Skin of Evil" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Symbiosis" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Conspiracy" (CONFIRMED)
5PM: TNG: "The Neutral Zone" (CONFIRMED)
6PM: TNG: "Conspiracy" (CONFIRMED, again!?! WTAF?)
7PM: TNG: "The Neutral Zone" (CONFIRMED again!)
8PM: TNG: "The Child"
9PM: TNG: "Where Silence Has Lease" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Elementary, Dear Data" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "The Outrageous Okona" (confirmed)
7/29/20:
12MID: TNG: "The Schizoid Man" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Justice" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Hide and Q" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "The Big Goodbye" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Too Short a Season" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Angel One" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "11001001"
7AM: TNG: "Home Soil"
8AM: TNG: "When The Bough Breaks"
9AM: TNG: "Coming of Age"
10AM: TNG: "Heart of Glory" [PRESUMED]
11AM: TNG: "The Arsenal of Freedom" [PRESUMED]
12NOON: TNG: "Skin of Evil" [PRESUMED]
1PM: TNG: "Symbiosis" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Conspiracy" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "The Neutral Zone" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "The Child" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Where No One Has Gone Before" (CONFIRMED, begin Wesley marathon)
7PM: TNG: "Justice" (CONFIRMED)
8PM: TNG: "Coming of Age" (CONFIRMED)
9PM: TNG: "The Dauphin" (CONFIRMED)
10PM: TNG: "Final Mission" (CONFIRMED!)
11PM: TNG: "Where No One Has Gone Before" (CONFIRMED, again)
(end Wesley Crusher marathon)
7/30/20:
12MID: TNG: "Loud As A Whisper" (CONFIRMED)
1AM: TNG: "The Battle" (CONFIRMED)
2AM: TNG: "Too Short a Season" (CONFIRMED)
3AM: TNG: "Datalore" (CONFIRMED)
4AM: TNG: "The Big Goodbye" (CONFIRMED)
5AM: TNG: "11001001" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Home Soil"
7AM: TNG: "When The Bough Breaks"
8AM: TNG: "Coming of Age"
9AM: TNG: "Heart of Glory"
10AM: TNG: "The Arsenal of Freedom" [PRESUMED]
11AM: TNG: "Skin of Evil" [PRESUMED]
12NOON: TNG: "Symbiosis" [PRESUMED]
1PM: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Conspiracy" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "The Neutral Zone" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "The Child" (CONFIRMED)
5PM: TNG: "Where Silence Has Lease" (CONFIRMED)
6PM: TNG: "The Child" (CONFIRMED, again!)
7PM: TNG: "Where Silence Has Lease" (CONFIRMED, again!)
8PM: TNG: "Elementary, Dear Data" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "The Outrageous Okona"
10PM: TNG: "The Schizoid Man" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Loud As A Whisper" (confirmed)
7/31/20:
12MID: TNG: "Unnatural Selection" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Hide and Q" (CONFIRMED)
2AM: TNG: "The Big Goodbye" (CONFIRMED)
3AM: TNG: "Angel One" (CONFIRMED)
4AM: TNG: "Datalore" (CONFIRMED)
5AM: TNG: "Home Soil" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "When The Bough Breaks" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Coming of Age" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Heart of Glory" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "The Arsenal of Freedom" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Skin of Evil" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Symbiosis" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "Conspiracy" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "The Neutral Zone" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "The Child" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Where Silence Has Lease" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Elementary, Dear Data" (CONFIRMED)
6PM: TNG: "The Ensigns of Command" (CONFIRMED!)
7PM: TNG: "Evolution" (CONFIRMED!)
8PM: TNG: "The Survivors" (CONFIRMED!)
9PM: TNG: "Who Watches The Watchers" (CONFIRMED!)
10PM: TNG: "Elementary, Dear Data" (CONFIRMED, again)
11PM: TNG: "The Outrageous Okona" (confirmed)

August

8/1/20:
12MID: TNG: "The Schizoid Man" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Loud As A Whisper" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Unnatural Selection" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "The Bonding" (CONFIRMED!)
4AM: TNG: "Booby Trap" (CONFIRMED!)
5AM: TNG: "The Enemy" (CONFIRMED!)
6AM: TNG: "The Ensigns of Command" (again? CONFIRMED!)
7AM: TNG: "The Price" (CONFIRMED!)
8AM: TNG: "Evolution" (CONFIRMED, again!)
9AM: TNG: "The Vengeance Factor" (CONFIRMED!)
10AM: TNG: "The Survivors" (CONFIRMED, again!)
11AM: TNG: "The Defector" (CONFIRMED!)
12NOON: TNG: "Where Silence Has Lease" (CONFIRMED)
1PM: TNG: "Who Watches The Watchers" (CONFIRMED, again)
2PM: TNG: "The Bonding" (CONFIRMED, again)
3PM: TNG: "Booby Trap" (CONFIRMED, again)
4PM: TNG: "The Enemy" (CONFIRMED, again)
5PM: TNG: "The Price" (CONFIRMED, again)
6PM: TNG: "The Vengeance Factor" (CONFIRMED, again)
7PM: TNG: "The Defector" (CONFIRMED, again)
8PM: TNG: "The Hunted" (CONFIRMED!)
9PM: TNG: "The High Ground" (CONFIRMED!)
10PM: TNG: "Deja Q" (CONFIRMED!)
11PM: TNG: "A Matter of Perspective" (CONFIRMED!)
8/2/20:
12MID: TNG: "Yesterday's Enterprise" (CONFIRMED!)
1AM: TNG: "The Offspring" (CONFIRMED!)
2AM: TNG: "Sins of the Father" (CONFIRMED!)
3AM: TNG: "Allegiance" (CONFIRMED!)
4AM: TNG: "Captain's Holiday" (CONFIRMED!)
5AM: TNG: "Tin Man" (CONFIRMED!)
6AM: TNG: "Hollow Pursuits" (CONFIRMED!)
7AM: TNG: "The Most Toys" (CONFIRMED!)
8AM: TNG: "Sarek" (CONFIRMED!)
9AM: TNG: "Ménage à Troi" (CONFIRMED!)
10AM: TNG: "Transfigurations" (CONFIRMED!)
11AM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds"! (CONFIRMED!!)
12NOON: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds, Part II"! (CONFIRMED!!!)
1PM: TNG: "Suddenly Human" (CONFIRMED!)
2PM: TNG: "Brothers" (CONFIRMED!)
3PM: TNG: "Family" (out of order, of course, but CONFIRMED!)
4PM: TNG: "Remember Me" (CONFIRMED!)
5PM: TNG: "Legacy" (CONFIRMED!)
6PM: TNG: "Reunion" (CONFIRMED!)
7PM: TNG: "Future Imperfect" (CONFIRMED!)
8PM: TNG: "Final Mission" (CONFIRMED!)
9PM: TNG: "The Loss" (CONFIRMED!)
10PM: TNG: "Data's Day" (CONFIRMED!)
11PM: TNG: "The Wounded" (CONFIRMED!)
8/3/20:
12MID: TNG: "Devil's Due" (CONFIRMED!)
1AM: TNG: "Clues" (CONFIRMED!)
2AM: TNG: "First Contact" (CONFIRMED!)
3AM: TNG: "Galaxy's Child" (CONFIRMED!)
4AM: TNG: "Night Terrors" (CONFIRMED!)
5AM: TNG: "Identity Crisis" (CONFIRMED!)
6AM: TNG: "The Nth Degree" (CONFIRMED!)
7AM: TNG: "Qpid" (CONFIRMED!)
8AM: TNG: "The Drumhead" (CONFIRMED!)
9AM: TNG: "Half a Life" (CONFIRMED!)
10AM: TNG: "The Host" (CONFIRMED!)
11AM: TNG: "The Mind's Eye" (CONFIRMED!)
12NOON: TNG: "In Theory" (CONFIRMED!)
1PM: TNG: "Redemption" (PART ONE only! CONFIRMED!)
2PM: TNG: "The Naked Now"! (CONFIRMED, back to the "beginning"*)
3PM: TNG: "Code of Honor" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Haven" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Where No One Has Gone Before" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "The Last Outpost" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Lonely Among Us" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Justice" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "The Battle" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Hide and Q" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Too Short a Season" (confirmed)

*PlutoTV still hasn't shown "Encounter at Farpoint", so maybe "beginning" isn't the best word

8/4/20:
12MID: TNG: "The Big Goodbye" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Datalore" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Angel One" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "11001001" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Home Soil" [PRESUMED]
5AM: TNG: "When The Bough Breaks" [PRESUMED]
6AM: TNG: "Coming of Age" [PRESUMED]
7AM: TNG: "Heart of Glory" [PRESUMED]
8AM: TNG: "The Arsenal of Freedom" [PRESUMED]
9AM: TNG: "Skin of Evil" [PRESUMED]
10AM: TNG: "Symbiosis" [PRESUMED]
11AM: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Conspiracy" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "The Neutral Zone" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "The Child" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Where Silence Has Lease" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Elementary, Dear Data" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "The Outrageous Okona" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "The Schizoid Man" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Loud As A Whisper" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Unnatural Selection" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "A Matter Of Honor" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "The Measure Of A Man" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "The Dauphin" (confirmed)
8/5/20:
12MID: TNG: "Contagion" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "The Royale" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Time Squared" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "The Icarus Factor" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Pen Pals" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Samaritan Snare" (CONFIRMED, skipped "Q Who" again!)
6AM: TNG: "Up The Long Ladder" (aka "Send In the Clones") (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Manhunt" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "The Emissary" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Peak Performance" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Shades of Gray" (Clip show) (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "The Ensigns of Command" (CONFIRMED)
12NOON: TNG: "Evolution" (CONFIRMED)
1PM: TNG: "The Survivors" (CONFIRMED)
2PM: TNG: "Who Watches The Watchers" (CONFIRMED)
3PM: TNG: "The Bonding" (CONFIRMED)
4PM: TNG: "Booby Trap" (CONFIRMED)
5PM: TNG: "The Enemy" (CONFIRMED)
6PM: TNG: "The Price" (CONFIRMED)
7PM: TNG: "The Vengeance Factor" (CONFIRMED)
8PM: TNG: "The Defector" (CONFIRMED)
9PM: TNG: "The Hunted" (CONFIRMED)
10PM: TNG: "The High Ground" (CONFIRMED)
11PM: TNG: "Deja Q" (CONFIRMED)

NOTE: Star Trek: Lower Decks premieres on CBS All Access at approx. 11:13pm with LD: "Second Contact".

8/6/20:
12MID: TNG: "A Matter of Perspective" (CONFIRMED)
1AM: TNG: "Yesterday's Enterprise" (CONFIRMED)
2AM: TNG: "The Offspring" (CONFIRMED)
3AM: TNG: "Sins of the Father" (CONFIRMED)
4AM: TNG: "Allegiance" (CONFIRMED)
5AM: TNG: "Captain's Holiday" (CONFIRMED)
6AM: TNG: "Tin Man" (CONFIRMED)
7AM: TNG: "Hollow Pursuits" (CONFIRMED)
8AM: TNG: "The Most Toys" (CONFIRMED)
9AM: TNG: "Sarek" (CONFIRMED)
10AM: TNG: "Ménage à Troi" (CONFIRMED)
11AM: TNG: "Transfigurations" (CONFIRMED)
12NOON: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds" (CONFIRMED)
1PM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds, Part II" (CONFIRMED)
2PM: TNG: "Suddenly Human" (CONFIRMED)
3PM: TNG: "Brothers" (CONFIRMED)
4PM: TNG: "Family" (CONFIRMED)
5PM: TNG: "Remember Me" (CONFIRMED)
6PM: TNG: "Legacy" (CONFIRMED)
7PM: TNG: "Reunion" (CONFIRMED)
8PM: TNG: "Future Imperfect" (CONFIRMED)
9PM: TNG: "Final Mission" (CONFIRMED)
10PM: TNG: "The Loss" (CONFIRMED)
11PM: TNG: "Data's Day" (CONFIRMED)
8/7/20:
12MID: TNG: "The Wounded" (CONFIRMED)
1AM: TNG: "Devil's Due" (CONFIRMED)
2AM: TNG: "Clues" (CONFIRMED)
3AM: TNG: "First Contact" (CONFIRMED)
4AM: TNG: "Galaxy's Child" (CONFIRMED)
5AM: TNG: "Night Terrors" (CONFIRMED)
6AM: TNG: "Identity Crisis" (CONFIRMED)
7AM: TNG: "The Nth Degree" (CONFIRMED)
8AM: TNG: "Qpid" (CONFIRMED)
9AM: TNG: "The Drumhead" (CONFIRMED)
10AM: TNG: "Half a Life" (CONFIRMED)
11AM: TNG: "The Host" (CONFIRMED)
12NOON: TNG: "The Mind's Eye" (CONFIRMED)
1PM: TNG: "In Theory" (CONFIRMED)
2PM: TNG: "Redemption" (PART ONE only, of course! CONFIRMED!)
3PM: TNG: "The Naked Now" (CONFIRMED)
4PM: TNG: "Code of Honor" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Haven" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Where No One Has Gone Before" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "The Last Outpost" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Lonely Among Us" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Justice" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "The Battle" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Hide and Q" (confirmed)
8/8/20:
12MID: TNG: "Too Short a Season" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "The Big Goodbye" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Datalore" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Angel One" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "11001001" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Home Soil" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "When The Bough Breaks" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Coming of Age" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Heart of Glory" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "The Arsenal of Freedom" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Skin of Evil" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Symbiosis" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "Conspiracy" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "The Neutral Zone" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "The Child" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Where Silence Has Lease" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Elementary, Dear Data" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "The Outrageous Okona" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "The Schizoid Man" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Loud As A Whisper" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Unnatural Selection" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "A Matter Of Honor" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "The Measure Of A Man" (confirmed)
8/9/20:
12MID: TNG: "The Dauphin" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Contagion" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "The Royale" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Time Squared" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "The Icarus Factor" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Pen Pals" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Samaritan Snare" (CONFIRMED, no "Q Who" again!)
7AM: TNG: "Up The Long Ladder" (aka "Send In the Clones") (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Manhunt" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "The Emissary" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Peak Performance" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Shades of Gray" (Clip show) (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "The Ensigns of Command" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "Evolution" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "The Survivors" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Who Watches The Watchers" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "The Bonding" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Booby Trap" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "The Enemy" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "The Price" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "The Vengeance Factor" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "The Defector" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "The Hunted" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "The High Ground" (confirmed)
8/10/20:
12MID: TNG: "Deja Q" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "A Matter of Perspective" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Yesterday's Enterprise" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "The Offspring" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Sins of the Father" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Allegiance" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Captain's Holiday" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Tin Man" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Hollow Pursuits" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "The Most Toys" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Sarek" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Ménage à Troi" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Transfigurations" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds, Part II" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Suddenly Human" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Brothers" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Family" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Remember Me" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Legacy" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Reunion" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Future Imperfect" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Final Mission" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "The Loss" (confirmed)
8/11/20:
12MID: TNG: "Data's Day" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "The Wounded" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Devil's Due" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Clues" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "First Contact" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Galaxy's Child" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Night Terrors" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Identity Crisis" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "The Nth Degree" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Qpid" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "The Drumhead" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Half a Life" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "The Host" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "The Mind's Eye" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "In Theory" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Redemption" (CONFIRMED! PART ONE only, of course!)
4PM: TNG: "The Naked Now" (CONFIRMED)
5PM: TNG: "Code of Honor" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Haven" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Where No One Has Gone Before" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "The Last Outpost" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Lonely Among Us" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Justice" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "The Battle" (confirmed)
8/12/20:
12MID: TNG: "Hide and Q" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Too Short a Season" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "The Big Goodbye" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Datalore" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Angel One" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "11001001"
6AM: TNG: "Home Soil"
7AM: TNG: "When The Bough Breaks"
8AM: TNG: "Coming of Age"
9AM: TNG: "Heart of Glory" [PRESUMED]
10AM: TNG: "The Arsenal of Freedom" [PRESUMED]
11AM: TNG: "Skin of Evil" [PRESUMED]
12NOON: TNG: "Symbiosis" [PRESUMED]
1PM: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Conspiracy" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "The Neutral Zone" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "The Child" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Where Silence Has Lease" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Elementary, Dear Data" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "The Outrageous Okona" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "The Schizoid Man" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Loud As A Whisper" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Unnatural Selection" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "A Matter Of Honor" (confirmed)

NOTE: LD: "Envoys" premieres on CBS All Access at approx. 11:07pm.

*NOTE: LD: "Second Contact" was made available "for a limited time" on YouTube for free, sometime around midnight.

8/13/20:
12MID: TNG: "The Measure Of A Man" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "The Dauphin" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Contagion" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "The Royale" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Time Squared" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "The Icarus Factor" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Pen Pals" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Samaritan Snare" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Up The Long Ladder" (aka "Send In the Clones") (confirmed)
9AM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
9:30AM: TNG: "Manhunt" (CONFIRMED)
10:30AM: TNG: "The Emissary" (CONFIRMED)
11:30AM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED again! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
12NOON: TNG: "Peak Performance" (CONFIRMED)
1PM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED, again! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
1:30PM: TNG: "Shades of Gray" (Clip show) (CONFIRMED)
2:30PM: TNG: "The Ensigns of Command" (CONFIRMED)
3:30PM: TNG: "Evolution" (CONFIRMED)
4:30PM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
5PM: TNG: "The Survivors" (CONFIRMED)
6PM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
6:30PM: TNG: "Who Watches The Watchers" (CONFIRMED)
7:30PM: TNG: "The Bonding" (CONFIRMED)
8:30PM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
9PM: TNG: "Booby Trap" (CONFIRMED)
10PM: TNG: "The Enemy" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "The Price" (confirmed)

*NOTE: Short Treks season 2 was made available on YouTube for free, sometime on 8/14 through 8/31.

8/14/20:
12MID: TNG: "The Vengeance Factor" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "The Defector" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "The Hunted" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "The High Ground" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Deja Q" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "A Matter of Perspective" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Yesterday's Enterprise" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "The Offspring" (confirmed)
8AM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
8:30AM: TNG: "Sins of the Father" (CONFIRMED)
9:30AM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
10AM: Star Trek Beyond (CONFIRMED)
12:45PM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
1:15PM: Star Trek Beyond (CONFIRMED)
4PM: TNG: "Where No One Has Gone Before" (CONFIRMED!)
5PM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
5:30PM: TNG: "Brothers" (CONFIRMED)
6:30PM: TNG: "Family" (CONFIRMED)
7:30PM: TNG: "Remember Me" (CONFIRMED)
8:30PM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
9PM: TNG: "Legacy" (CONFIRMED)
10PM: TNG: "Reunion" (CONFIRMED)
11PM: TNG: "Future Imperfect" (CONFIRMED)
8/15/20: (yes, it's the same EXACT schedule as yesterday, because PlUtO tV!!!)
12MID: TNG: "The Vengeance Factor" (CONFIRMED)
1AM: TNG: "The Defector" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "The Hunted" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "The High Ground" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Deja Q" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "A Matter of Perspective" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Yesterday's Enterprise" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "The Offspring" (confirmed)
8AM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
8:30AM: TNG: "Sins of the Father" (CONFIRMED)
9:30AM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
10AM: Star Trek Beyond (CONFIRMED)
12:45PM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
1:15PM: Star Trek Beyond (CONFIRMED)
4PM: TNG: "Where No One Has Gone Before" (CONFIRMED!)
5PM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
5:30PM: TNG: "Brothers" (CONFIRMED)
6:30PM: TNG: "Family" (confirmed)
7:30PM: TNG: "Remember Me" (confirmed)
8:30PM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Preview of Lower Decks season 1 shown TWICE)*
9PM: TNG: "Legacy" (CONFIRMED)
10PM: TNG: "Reunion" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Future Imperfect" (confirmed)
8/16/20:
12MID: TNG: "Justice" (CONFIRMED)
1AM: TNG: "The Battle" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Hide and Q" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Too Short a Season" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "The Big Goodbye" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Datalore" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Angel One"
7AM: TNG: "11001001"
8AM: TNG: "Home Soil"
9AM: TNG: "When The Bough Breaks"
10AM: TNG: "Coming of Age" [PRESUMED]
11AM: TNG: "Heart of Glory" [PRESUMED]
12NOON: TNG: "The Arsenal of Freedom" [PRESUMED]
1PM: TNG: "Skin of Evil" [PRESUMED]
2PM: TNG: "Symbiosis" (confirmed)
3PM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
3:30PM: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris" (CONFIRMED)
4:30PM: TNG: "Conspiracy" (CONFIRMED)
5:30PM: TNG: "The Neutral Zone" (CONFIRMED)
6:30PM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
7PM: TNG: "Where Silence Has Lease" (CONFIRMED)
8PM: TNG: "Elementary, Dear Data" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "The Outrageous Okona" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "The Schizoid Man" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Loud As A Whisper" (CONFIRMED)
8/17/20:
12MID: TNG: "Loud As A Whisper" (again?!? yes, CONFIRMED!)
1AM: TNG: "Unnatural Selection" (CONFIRMED)
2AM: TNG: "A Matter Of Honor" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "The Measure Of A Man" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "The Dauphin" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Contagion" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "The Royale" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Time Squared" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "The Icarus Factor" (confirmed)
9AM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
9:30AM: TNG: "Pen Pals" (CONFIRMED)
10:30AM: TNG: "Samaritan Snare" (CONFIRMED)
11:30AM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
12NOON: TNG: "Up The Long Ladder" (aka "Send In the Clones") (CONFIRMED)
1PM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
1:30PM: TNG: "Manhunt" (CONFIRMED)
2:30PM: TNG: "The Emissary" (CONFIRMED)
3:30PM: TNG: "Peak Performance" (CONFIRMED)
4:30PM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
5PM: TNG: "Shades of Gray" (Clip show) (CONFIRMED)
6PM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
6:30PM: TNG: "The Ensigns of Command" (CONFIRMED)
7:30PM: TNG: "Evolution" (CONFIRMED)
8:30PM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
9PM: TNG: "The Survivors" (CONFIRMED)
10PM: TNG: "Who Watches The Watchers" (CONFIRMED)
11PM: TNG: "The Bonding" (CONFIRMED)

NOTE: At some point on or before 8/18/20, Pluto TV switched the Star Trek channel from ch. 110 to ch. 150.

8/18/20: (yes, it's the same EXACT schedule as yesterday, because PlUtO tV!!!)
12MID: TNG: "Loud As A Whisper" (again? yes, CONFIRMED!)
1AM: TNG: "Unnatural Selection" (CONFIRMED)
2AM: TNG: "A Matter Of Honor" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "The Measure Of A Man" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "The Dauphin" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Contagion" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "The Royale" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Time Squared" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "The Icarus Factor" (confirmed)
9AM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
9:30AM: TNG: "Pen Pals" (CONFIRMED)
10:30AM: TNG: "Samaritan Snare" (CONFIRMED)
11:30AM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
12NOON: TNG: "Up The Long Ladder" (aka "Send In the Clones") (CONFIRMED)
1PM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
1:30PM: TNG: "Manhunt" (CONFIRMED)
2:30PM: TNG: "The Emissary" (CONFIRMED)
3:30PM: TNG: "Peak Performance" (CONFIRMED)
4:30PM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
5PM: TNG: "Shades of Gray" (Clip show) (CONFIRMED)
6PM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
6:30PM: TNG: "The Ensigns of Command" (CONFIRMED)
7:30PM: TNG: "Evolution" (CONFIRMED)
8:30PM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
9PM: TNG: "The Survivors" (CONFIRMED)
10PM: TNG: "Who Watches The Watchers" (CONFIRMED)
11PM: TNG: "The Bonding" (CONFIRMED)
8/19/20:
12MID: TNG: "Family" (CONFIRMED)
1AM: TNG: "Remember Me" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Legacy" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Reunion" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Future Imperfect" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Final Mission" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "The Loss" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Data's Day" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "The Wounded" [2]
9AM: TNG: "Devil's Due" [PRESUMED, but Twitter confirmed it] [3]
10AM: LD: "Second Contact"[4][5](presumably they showed the season 1 trailer as well, but UNCONFIRMED)*
10:30AM: TNG: "Clues" [PRESUMED]
11:30AM: TNG: "First Contact" (confirmed)
12:30PM: TNG: "Galaxy's Child" (confirmed)
1:30PM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
2PM: TNG: "Night Terrors" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Identity Crisis" (confirmed)
4PM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Presumably they showed the season 1 trailer as well, but UNCONFIRMED)*
4:30PM: TNG: "The Nth Degree" (confirmed)
5:30PM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
6PM: TNG: "Qpid" (confirmed)
7PM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
7:30PM: TNG: "The Drumhead" (confirmed)
8:30PM: LD: "Second Contact" (CONFIRMED! Includes preview of Lower Decks season 1)*
9PM: TNG: "Half a Life" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "The Host" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "The Mind's Eye" (confirmed)

NOTE: LD: "Temporal Edict" premieres on CBS All Access at approx. 11:05pm.

*NOTE: LD: "Second Contact" was removed from YouTube sometime after midnight.

8/20/20:
12MID: TNG: "In Theory" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Redemption" (PART ONE only! CONFIRMED!)
2AM: TNG: "The Naked Now" (CONFIRMED)
3AM: TNG: "Code of Honor" (sigh... confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Haven" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Where No One Has Gone Before" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "The Last Outpost" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Lonely Among Us" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Justice" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "The Battle" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Hide and Q" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Too Short a Season" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "The Big Goodbye" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "Datalore" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Angel One" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "11001001" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Home Soil" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "When The Bough Breaks" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Coming of Age" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Heart of Glory" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "The Arsenal of Freedom" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Skin of Evil" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Symbiosis" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris" (confirmed)
8/21/20:
12MID: TNG: "Conspiracy" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "The Neutral Zone" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "The Child" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Where Silence Has Lease" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Elementary, Dear Data" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "The Outrageous Okona" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "The Schizoid Man" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Loud As A Whisper" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Unnatural Selection" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "A Matter Of Honor" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "The Measure Of A Man" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "The Dauphin" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Contagion" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "The Royale" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Time Squared" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "The Icarus Factor" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Pen Pals" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Samaritan Snare" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Up The Long Ladder" (aka "Send In the Clones") (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Manhunt" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "The Emissary" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Peak Performance" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Shades of Gray" (Clip show) (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "The Ensigns of Command" (confirmed)
8/22/20:
12MID: TNG: "Evolution" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "The Survivors" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Who Watches The Watchers" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "The Bonding" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Booby Trap" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "The Enemy" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "The Price" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "The Vengeance Factor" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "The Defector" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "The Hunted" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "The High Ground" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Deja Q" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "A Matter of Perspective" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "Yesterday's Enterprise" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "The Offspring" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Sins of the Father" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Allegiance" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Captain's Holiday" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Tin Man" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Hollow Pursuits" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "The Most Toys" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Sarek" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Ménage à Troi" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Transfigurations" (confirmed)
8/23/20:
12MID: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds, Part II" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Suddenly Human" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Brothers" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Family" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Remember Me" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Legacy" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Reunion" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Future Imperfect" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Final Mission" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "The Loss" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Data's Day" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "The Wounded" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "Devil's Due" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Clues" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "First Contact" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Galaxy's Child" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Night Terrors" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Identity Crisis" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "The Nth Degree" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Qpid" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "The Drumhead" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Half a Life" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "The Host" (confirmed)
8/24/20:
12MID: TNG: "The Mind's Eye" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "In Theory" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Redemption" (PART ONE only! CONFIRMED)
3AM: TNG: "The Naked Now" (CONFIRMED)
4AM: TNG: "Code of Honor" (racist bullshit CONFIRMED)
5AM: TNG: "Haven" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Where No One Has Gone Before" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "The Last Outpost" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Lonely Among Us" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Justice" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "The Battle" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Hide and Q" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Too Short a Season" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "The Big Goodbye" (CONFIRMED)
2PM: Star Trek: Short Treks!!! (CONFIRMED! Includes Short Treks "For Your Emmy Consideration" promo & DIS Season 3 promo!)
2:01PM: ST: "Ephraim and Dot"! (CONFIRMED! Includes Star Trek Universe on CBS All Access promo & PIC Season 1 promo!)
2:11PM: ST: "Q&A"! (CONFIRMED! Includes DIS Season 3 & "For Your Emmy Consideration" promos!)
2:26PM: ST: "Children of Mars"! (CONFIRMED! Includes Star Trek Universe on CBS All Access & PIC Season 1 promos!)
2:36PM: ST: "The Trouble with Edward"! (CONFIRMED! Includes Tribbles Cereal commercial, DIS Season 3 & Star Trek Universe on CBS All Access promos!)
2:51PM: ST: "The Girl Who Made the Stars"! (CONFIRMED! Includes PIC Season 1 & "For Your Emmy Consideration" promos!)
3PM: TNG: "Angel One" (CONFIRMED, started at 3pm or 3:01pm*)
*NOTE: At one point, the Pluto TV schedule listed another episode of Star Trek: Short Treks from 3-3:30, then "Angel One" from 3:30-4:30
4PM: TNG: "11001001" (CONFIRMED)
5PM: TNG: "Home Soil" (CONFIRMED)
6PM: Star Trek: Short Treks (again! CONFIRMED! Includes Short Treks "For Your Emmy Consideration" & DIS Season 3 promos)
6:01PM: ST: "Ephraim and Dot" (CONFIRMED! Includes Star Trek Universe on CBS All Access & PIC Season 1 promos)
6:11PM: ST: "Q&A" (CONFIRMED! Includes DIS Season 3 & "For Your Emmy Consideration" promos)
6:25PM: ST: "Children of Mars" (CONFIRMED! Includes Star Trek Universe on CBS All Access & PIC Season 1 promos)
6:36PM: ST: "The Trouble with Edward" (CONFIRMED! Includes Tribbles Cereal commercial, DIS Season 3 & Star Trek Universe on CBS All Access promos)
6:51PM: ST: "The Girl Who Made the Stars" (CONFIRMED! Includes PIC Season 1 & "For Your Emmy Consideration" promos)
7PM: TNG: "Coming of Age" (CONFIRMED)
8PM: TNG: "Heart of Glory" (CONFIRMED)
9PM: Star Trek: Short Treks (CONFIRMED, again! Includes Short Treks "For Your Emmy Consideration" & DIS Season 3 promos)
9:01PM: ST: "Ephraim and Dot" (Includes Star Trek Universe on CBS All Access & PIC Season 1 promos CONFIRMED!)
9:11PM: ST: "Q&A" (Includes DIS Season 3 & "For Your Emmy Consideration" promos CONFIRMED!)
9:25PM: ST: "Children of Mars" (Includes Star Trek Universe on CBS All Access & PIC Season 1 promos CONFIRMED!)
9:35PM: ST: "The Trouble with Edward" (Includes Tribbles Cereal commercial, DIS Season 3 & Star Trek Universe on CBS All Access promos CONFIRMED!)
9:51PM: ST: "The Girl Who Made the Stars" (Includes PIC Season 1 & "For Your Emmy Consideration" promos CONFIRMED!)
10PM: TNG: "Skin of Evil" (CONFIRMED)
11PM: TNG: "Symbiosis" (confirmed)
8/25/20:
12MID: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Conspiracy" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "The Neutral Zone" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "The Child" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Where Silence Has Lease" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Elementary, Dear Data" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "The Outrageous Okona" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "The Schizoid Man" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Loud As A Whisper"
9AM: TNG: "Unnatural Selection" [PRESUMED]
10AM: TNG: "A Matter Of Honor" [PRESUMED]
11AM: TNG: "The Measure Of A Man" [PRESUMED]
12NOON: TNG: "The Dauphin" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "Contagion" (CONFIRMED)
2PM: Star Trek: Short Treks (CONFIRMED, again! Includes "For Your Emmy Consideration" & DIS Season 3 promos)
2:01PM: ST: "Ephraim and Dot" (Includes Star Trek Universe on CBS All Access & PIC Season 1 promos CONFIRMED!)
2:11PM: ST: "Q&A" (Includes DIS Season 3 & "For Your Emmy Consideration" promos CONFIRMED!)
2:26PM: ST: "Children of Mars" (Includes Star Trek Universe on CBS All Access & PIC Season 1 promos CONFIRMED!)
2:35PM: ST: "The Trouble with Edward" (Includes Tribbles Cereal commercial, DIS Season 3 & Star Trek Universe on CBS All Access promos CONFIRMED!)
2:51PM: ST: "The Girl Who Made the Stars" (Includes PIC Season 1 & "For Your Emmy Consideration" promos CONFIRMED!)
3PM: TNG: "Time Squared" (CONFIRMED)
4PM: TNG: "The Icarus Factor" (CONFIRMED)
5PM: TNG: "Pen Pals" (CONFIRMED)
6PM: Star Trek: Short Treks (CONFIRMED, again! Includes "For Your Emmy Consideration" & DIS Season 3 promos)
6:01PM: ST: "Ephraim and Dot" (CONFIRMED! Presumably includes Star Trek Universe on CBS All Access & PIC Season 1 promos)
6:11PM: ST: "Q&A" (CONFIRMED! Includes DIS Season 3 & "For Your Emmy Consideration" promos)
6:26PM: ST: "Children of Mars" (CONFIRMED! Includes Star Trek Universe on CBS All Access & PIC Season 1 promos)
6:35PM: ST: "The Trouble with Edward" (CONFIRMED! Includes Tribbles Cereal commercial, DIS Season 3 & Star Trek Universe on CBS All Access promos)
6:51PM: ST: "The Girl Who Made the Stars" (CONFIRMED! Includes PIC Season 1 & "For Your Emmy Consideration" promos)
7PM: TNG: "Up The Long Ladder" (aka "Send In the Clones") (CONFIRMED)
8PM: TNG: "Manhunt" (CONFIRMED)
9PM: Star Trek: Short Treks (CONFIRMED, again! Includes "For Your Emmy Consideration" & DIS Season 3 promos)
9:01PM: ST: "Ephraim and Dot" (CONFIRMED! Presumably includes Star Trek Universe on CBS All Access & PIC Season 1 promos)
9:11PM: ST: "Q&A" (CONFIRMED! Includes DIS Season 3 & "For Your Emmy Consideration" promos)
9:26PM: ST: "Children of Mars" (CONFIRMED! Includes Star Trek Universe on CBS All Access & PIC Season 1 promos)
9:35PM: ST: "The Trouble with Edward" (CONFIRMED! Presumably includes Tribbles Cereal commercial, DIS Season 3 & Star Trek Universe on CBS All Access promos)
9:51PM: ST: "The Girl Who Made the Stars" (CONFIRMED! Presumably includes PIC Season 1 & "For Your Emmy Consideration" promos)
10PM: TNG: "Peak Performance" (CONFIRMED)
11PM: TNG: "Shades of Gray" (confirmed)

*NOTE: Since the 1 hour block of Star Trek: Short Treks that Pluto TV keeps showing always features the same line-up of shorts, including the exact same sequence of promos, I will no longer be listing those details below. It is assumed that the sequence is the same on all showings of "Compilation #1" from this point forward.

8/26/20:
12MID: TNG: "The Ensigns of Command" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Evolution" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "The Survivors" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Who Watches The Watchers" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "The Bonding" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Booby Trap" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "The Enemy" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "The Price" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "The Vengeance Factor" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "The Defector" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "The Hunted" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "The High Ground" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Deja Q" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "A Matter of Perspective" (CONFIRMED)
2PM: Star Trek: Short Treks Compilation #1 (Presumably includes all standard promos*)
2:01PM: ST: "Ephraim and Dot" (CONFIRMED!)
2:11PM: ST: "Q&A" (CONFIRMED!)
2:26PM: ST: "Children of Mars" (CONFIRMED!)
2:35PM: ST: "The Trouble with Edward" (CONFIRMED!)
2:51PM: ST: "The Girl Who Made the Stars" (CONFIRMED!)
3PM: TNG: "The Offspring" (CONFIRMED)
4PM: TNG: "Sins of the Father" (CONFIRMED)
5PM: TNG: "Allegiance" (CONFIRMED)
6PM: Star Trek: Short Treks Compilation #1 (Presumably includes all standard promos*)
6:01PM: ST: "Ephraim and Dot" (CONFIRMED!)
6:11PM: ST: "Q&A" (CONFIRMED!)
6:26PM: ST: "Children of Mars" (CONFIRMED!)
6:35PM: ST: "The Trouble with Edward" (CONFIRMED!)
6:51PM: ST: "The Girl Who Made the Stars" (CONFIRMED!)
7PM: TNG: "Tin Man" (CONFIRMED)
8PM: TNG: "Hollow Pursuits" (CONFIRMED)
9PM: Star Trek: Short Treks Compilation #1 (Presumably includes all standard promos*)
9:01PM: ST: "Ephraim and Dot" (CONFIRMED!)
9:11PM: ST: "Q&A" (CONFIRMED!)
9:26PM: ST: "Children of Mars" (CONFIRMED!)
9:35PM: ST: "The Trouble with Edward" (CONFIRMED!)
9:51PM: ST: "The Girl Who Made the Stars" (CONFIRMED!)
10PM: TNG: "Sarek" (CONFIRMED)
11PM: TNG: "Ménage à Troi" (confirmed)

NOTE: LD: "Moist Vessel" premieres on CBS All Access at approx. 11:07pm.

8/27/20:
12MID: TNG: "Transfigurations" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds, Part II" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Suddenly Human" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Brothers" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Family" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Remember Me" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Legacy" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Reunion" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Future Imperfect" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Final Mission" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "The Loss" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Data's Day" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "The Wounded" (CONFIRMED)
2PM: Star Trek: Short Treks Compilation #1 (Presumably includes all standard promos*)
2:01PM: ST: "Ephraim and Dot" (CONFIRMED!)
2:11PM: ST: "Q&A" (CONFIRMED!)
2:26PM: ST: "Children of Mars" (CONFIRMED!)
2:35PM: ST: "The Trouble with Edward" (CONFIRMED!)
2:51PM: ST: "The Girl Who Made the Stars" (CONFIRMED!)
3PM: TNG: "Clues" (CONFIRMED)
4PM: TNG: "First Contact" (CONFIRMED)
5PM: TNG: "Galaxy's Child" (CONFIRMED)
6PM: Star Trek: Short Treks Compilation #1 (Presumably includes all standard promos*)
6:01PM: ST: "Ephraim and Dot"
6:11PM: ST: "Q&A" (CONFIRMED!)
6:26PM: ST: "Children of Mars" (CONFIRMED!)
6:35PM: ST: "The Trouble with Edward" (CONFIRMED!)
6:51PM: ST: "The Girl Who Made the Stars" (CONFIRMED!)
7PM: TNG: "Identity Crisis" (CONFIRMED)
8PM: TNG: "The Nth Degree" (CONFIRMED)
9PM: Star Trek: Short Treks Compilation #1 (Presumably includes all standard promos*)
9:01PM: ST: "Ephraim and Dot" (CONFIRMED!)
9:11PM: ST: "Q&A" (CONFIRMED!)
9:26PM: ST: "Children of Mars" (CONFIRMED!)
9:35PM: ST: "The Trouble with Edward" (CONFIRMED!)
9:51PM: ST: "The Girl Who Made the Stars" (CONFIRMED!)
10PM: TNG: "The Drumhead" (CONFIRMED)
11PM: TNG: "Half a Life" (confirmed)
8/28/20:
12MID: TNG: "The Host" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "The Mind's Eye" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "In Theory" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Redemption" (PART ONE only! CONFIRMED)
4AM: TNG: "The Naked Now" (CONFIRMED)
5AM: TNG: "Code of Honor" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Haven" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Where No One Has Gone Before" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "The Last Outpost" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Lonely Among Us" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Justice" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "The Battle" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Hide and Q" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "Too Short a Season" (CONFIRMED)
2PM: Star Trek: Short Treks Compilation #2! (Includes Short Treks "For Your Emmy Consideration" & DIS Season 3 promos CONFIRMED)
2:01PM: ST: "Ephraim and Dot" (CONFIRMED! Includes Star Trek Universe on CBS All Access & PIC Season 1 promos)
2:11PM: ST: "Q&A" (CONFIRMED! Includes DIS Season 3 & "For Your Emmy Consideration" promos)
2:26PM: ST: "Ask Not"!! Yes, they switched out "Children of Mars"! (CONFIRMED!! Includes PIC Season 1 & "For Your Emmy Consideration" promos)
2:35PM: ST: "The Trouble with Edward" (CONFIRMED! Includes Tribbles Cereal commercial, Star Trek Universe on CBS All Access & PIC Season 1 promos)
2:51PM: ST: "The Girl Who Made the Stars" (CONFIRMED! Includes DIS Season 3 & "For Your Emmy Consideration" promos)
3PM: TNG: "Datalore" (CONFIRMED)
4PM: TNG: "Angel One" (CONFIRMED)
5PM: TNG: "11001001" (CONFIRMED)
6PM: Star Trek: Short Treks Compilation #2 (Includes Short Treks "For Your Emmy Consideration" & DIS Season 3 promos)
6:01PM: ST: "Ephraim and Dot" (CONFIRMED! Includes Star Trek Universe on CBS All Access & PIC Season 1 promos)
6:11PM: ST: "Q&A" (CONFIRMED! Includes DIS Season 3 & "For Your Emmy Consideration" promos)
6:25PM: ST: "Ask Not"! (CONFIRMED! Includes PIC Season 1 & "For Your Emmy Consideration" promos)
6:36PM: ST: "The Trouble with Edward" (CONFIRMED! Includes Tribbles Cereal commercial, Star Trek Universe on CBS All Access & PIC Season 1 promos)
6:51PM: ST: "The Girl Who Made the Stars" (CONFIRMED! Includes DIS Season 3 & "For Your Emmy Consideration" promos)
7PM: TNG: "When The Bough Breaks" (CONFIRMED)
8PM: TNG: "Coming of Age" (CONFIRMED)
9PM: Star Trek: Short Treks Compilation #2 (Includes Short Treks "For Your Emmy Consideration" & DIS Season 3 promos)
9:01PM: ST: "Ephraim and Dot" (CONFIRMED! Includes Star Trek Universe on CBS All Access & PIC Season 1 promos)
9:11PM: ST: "Q&A" (CONFIRMED! Includes DIS Season 3 & "For Your Emmy Consideration" promos)
9:25PM: ST: "Ask Not"! (CONFIRMED! Includes PIC Season 1 & "For Your Emmy Consideration" promos)
9:36PM: ST: "The Trouble with Edward" (CONFIRMED! Includes Tribbles Cereal commercial, Star Trek Universe on CBS All Access & PIC Season 1 promos)
9:51PM: ST: "The Girl Who Made the Stars" (CONFIRMED! Includes DIS Season 3 & "For Your Emmy Consideration" promos)
10PM: TNG: "The Arsenal of Freedom" (CONFIRMED)
11PM: TNG: "Skin of Evil" (confirmed)

*NOTE: Since Pluto TV debuted a different 1-hour block of Star Trek: Short Treks, it will be listed as "Compilation #2" from this point forward. It is assumed that the sequence of shorts and promos are the same on each showing of this block. Note that the promos are in a slightly different order than they were on "Compilation #1", but the main difference is the inclusion of "Ask Not" instead of "Children of Mars".

8/29/20:
12MID: TNG: "Symbiosis" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Conspiracy" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "The Neutral Zone" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "The Child" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Where Silence Has Lease" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Elementary, Dear Data" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "The Outrageous Okona" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "The Schizoid Man" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Loud As A Whisper" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Unnatural Selection" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "A Matter Of Honor" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "The Measure Of A Man" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "The Dauphin" (CONFIRMED)
2:01PM:Star Trek: Short TreksCompilation #2 (Presumably includes all standard promos*)
2:02PM: ST: "Ephraim and Dot" (CONFIRMED!)
2:11PM: ST: "Q&A" (CONFIRMED!)
2:26PM: ST: "Ask Not" (CONFIRMED!)
2:36PM: ST: "The Trouble with Edward" (CONFIRMED!)
2:52PM: ST: "The Girl Who Made the Stars" (CONFIRMED!)
3:01PM: TNG: "The Royale" (CONFIRMED)
4PM: TNG: "Time Squared" (CONFIRMED)
5PM: TNG: "The Icarus Factor" (CONFIRMED)
6PM: Star Trek: Short Treks Compilation #2 (Presumably includes all standard promos*)
6:01PM: ST: "Ephraim and Dot" (CONFIRMED!)
6:10PM: ST: "Q&A" (CONFIRMED!)
6:25PM: ST: "Ask Not" (CONFIRMED!)
6:35PM: ST: "The Trouble with Edward" (CONFIRMED!)
6:51PM: ST: "The Girl Who Made the Stars" (CONFIRMED!)
7PM: TNG: "Samaritan Snare" (CONFIRMED)
8PM: TNG: "Up The Long Ladder" (aka "Send In the Clones") (CONFIRMED)
9PM: Star Trek: Short Treks Compilation #2 (Presumably includes all standard promos*)
9:01PM: ST: "Ephraim and Dot"
9:10PM: ST: "Q&A" (CONFIRMED)
9:25PM: ST: "Ask Not" (CONFIRMED)
9:35PM: ST: "The Trouble with Edward" (CONFIRMED)
9:51PM: ST: "The Girl Who Made the Stars" (CONFIRMED)
10PM: TNG: "The Emissary" (CONFIRMED)
11PM: TNG: "Peak Performance" (confirmed)
8/30/20:
12MID: TNG: "Shades of Gray" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "The Ensigns of Command" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Evolution" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "The Survivors" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Who Watches The Watchers" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "The Bonding" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Booby Trap" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "The Enemy" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "The Price" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "The Vengeance Factor" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "The Defector" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "The Hunted" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "The High Ground" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "Deja Q" (CONFIRMED)
2PM: Star Trek: Short Treks Compilation #2 (Presumably includes all standard promos*)
2:01PM: ST: "Ephraim and Dot" (CONFIRMED)
2:10PM: ST: "Q&A" (CONFIRMED)
2:25PM: ST: "Ask Not" (CONFIRMED!)
2:35PM: ST: "The Trouble with Edward" (CONFIRMED)
2:51PM: ST: "The Girl Who Made the Stars" (CONFIRMED)
3PM: TNG: "Yesterday's Enterprise" (CONFIRMED)
4PM: TNG: "The Offspring" (CONFIRMED)
5PM: TNG: "Sins of the Father" (CONFIRMED)
6PM: Star Trek: Short Treks Compilation #2 (Presumably includes all standard promos*)
6:01PM: ST: "Ephraim and Dot" (CONFIRMED)
6:10PM: ST: "Q&A" (CONFIRMED)
6:25PM: ST: "Ask Not" (CONFIRMED!)
6:35PM: ST: "The Trouble with Edward" (CONFIRMED)
6:51PM: ST: "The Girl Who Made the Stars" (CONFIRMED)
7PM: TNG: "Captain's Holiday" (CONFIRMED)
8PM: TNG: "Tin Man" (CONFIRMED)
9PM: Star Trek: Short Treks Compilation #2 (Presumably includes all standard promos*)
9:01PM: ST: "Ephraim and Dot" (CONFIRMED)
9:10PM: ST: "Q&A" (CONFIRMED)
9:25PM: ST: "Ask Not" (CONFIRMED!)
9:35PM: ST: "The Trouble with Edward" (CONFIRMED)
9:51PM: ST: "The Girl Who Made the Stars" (CONFIRMED)
10PM: TNG: "The Most Toys" (CONFIRMED)
11PM: TNG: "Sarek" (confirmed)
8/31/20:
12MID: TNG: "Ménage à Troi" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Transfigurations" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds, Part II" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Suddenly Human" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Brothers" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Family" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Remember Me" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Legacy" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Reunion" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Future Imperfect" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Final Mission" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "The Loss" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "Data's Day" (CONFIRMED)
2PM: Star Trek: Short Treks Compilation #2 (Presumably includes all standard promos*)
2:01PM: ST: "Ephraim and Dot" (CONFIRMED)
2:10PM: ST: "Q&A" (CONFIRMED)
2:25PM: ST: "Ask Not" (CONFIRMED!)
2:35PM: ST: "The Trouble with Edward" (CONFIRMED)
2:51PM: ST: "The Girl Who Made the Stars" (CONFIRMED)
3PM: TNG: "Devil's Due" (CONFIRMED)
4PM: TNG: "Clues" (CONFIRMED)
5PM: TNG: "First Contact"
6PM: Star Trek: Short Treks Compilation #2 (Presumably includes all standard promos*)
6:01PM: ST: "Ephraim and Dot" (CONFIRMED)
6:10PM: ST: "Q&A" (CONFIRMED)
6:25PM: ST: "Ask Not" (CONFIRMED!)
6:35PM: ST: "The Trouble with Edward" (CONFIRMED)
6:51PM: ST: "The Girl Who Made the Stars" (CONFIRMED)
7PM: TNG: "Night Terrors" (CONFIRMED)
8PM: TNG: "Identity Crisis" (CONFIRMED)
9PM: Star Trek: Short Treks Compilation #2 (Presumably includes all standard promos*)
9:01PM: ST: "Ephraim and Dot"
9:10PM: ST: "Q&A" (CONFIRMED)
9:25PM: ST: "Ask Not" (CONFIRMED)
9:35PM: ST: "The Trouble with Edward" (CONFIRMED)
9:51PM: ST: "The Girl Who Made the Stars" (CONFIRMED)
10PM: TNG: "Qpid" (CONFIRMED)
11PM: TNG: "The Drumhead" (confirmed)

September

*NOTE: Star Trek: Short Treks were removed from YouTube sometime after 6am, but before 2pm.

9/1/20:
12MID: TNG: "Half a Life" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "The Host" [PRESUMED]
2AM: TNG: "The Mind's Eye" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "In Theory" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Redemption" (PART ONE only, CONFIRMED!)
5AM: TNG: "The Naked Now" (CONFIRMED)
6AM: TNG: "Code of Honor" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Haven" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Where No One Has Gone Before" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "The Last Outpost" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Lonely Among Us" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Justice" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "The Battle" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "Hide and Q" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Too Short a Season" (CONFIRMED)
3PM: TNG: "The Big Goodbye" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Datalore" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Angel One" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "11001001" (CONFIRMED)
7PM: TNG: "Home Soil" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "When The Bough Breaks" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Coming of Age" (CONFIRMED)
10PM: TNG: "Heart of Glory" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "The Arsenal of Freedom" (confirmed)
9/2/20:
12MID: TNG: "Skin of Evil" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Symbiosis" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Conspiracy" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "The Neutral Zone" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "The Child" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Where Silence Has Lease" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Elementary, Dear Data" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "The Outrageous Okona" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "The Schizoid Man" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Loud As A Whisper" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Unnatural Selection" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "A Matter Of Honor" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "The Measure Of A Man" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "The Dauphin" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Contagion" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "The Royale" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Time Squared" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "The Icarus Factor" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Pen Pals" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Samaritan Snare" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Up The Long Ladder" (aka "Send In the Clones") (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Manhunt" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "The Emissary" (confirmed)

NOTE: LD: "Cupid's Errant Arrow" premieres on CBS All Access at approx. 11:04pm.

9/3/20:
12MID: TNG: "Peak Performance" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Shades of Gray" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "The Ensigns of Command" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Evolution" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "The Survivors" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Who Watches The Watchers" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "The Bonding" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Booby Trap" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "The Enemy" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "The Price" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "The Vengeance Factor" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "The Defector" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "The Hunted" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "The High Ground" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Deja Q" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "A Matter of Perspective" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Yesterday's Enterprise" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "The Offspring" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Sins of the Father" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Allegiance" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Captain's Holiday" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Tin Man" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Hollow Pursuits" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "The Most Toys" (confirmed)
9/4/20:
12MID: TNG: "Sarek" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Ménage à Troi" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Transfigurations" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds, Part II" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Suddenly Human" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Brothers" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Family" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Remember Me" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Legacy" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Reunion" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Future Imperfect" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Final Mission" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "The Loss" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Data's Day" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "The Wounded" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Devil's Due" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Clues" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "First Contact" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Galaxy's Child" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Night Terrors" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Identity Crisis" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "The Nth Degree" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Qpid" (confirmed)
9/5/20:
12MID: TNG: "The Drumhead" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Half a Life" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "The Host" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "The Mind's Eye" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "In Theory" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Redemption" (CONFIRMED, PART ONE only!)
6AM: TNG: "The Naked Now" (CONFIRMED)
7AM: TNG: "Code of Honor" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Haven" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Where No One Has Gone Before" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "The Last Outpost" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Lonely Among Us" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Justice" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "The Battle" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Hide and Q" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Too Short a Season" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "The Big Goodbye" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Datalore" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Angel One" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "11001001" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Home Soil" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "When The Bough Breaks" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Coming of Age" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Heart of Glory" (confirmed)
9/6/20:
12MID: TNG: "The Arsenal of Freedom" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Skin of Evil" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Symbiosis" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Conspiracy" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "The Neutral Zone" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "The Child" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Where Silence Has Lease" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Elementary, Dear Data" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "The Outrageous Okona" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "The Schizoid Man" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Loud As A Whisper" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Unnatural Selection" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "A Matter Of Honor" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "The Measure Of A Man" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "The Dauphin" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Contagion" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "The Royale" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Time Squared" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "The Icarus Factor" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Pen Pals" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Samaritan Snare" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Up The Long Ladder" (aka "Send In the Clones") (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Manhunt" (confirmed)
9/7/20:
12MID: TNG: "The Emissary"
1AM: TNG: "Peak Performance" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Shades of Gray" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "The Ensigns of Command" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Evolution" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "The Survivors" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Who Watches The Watchers" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "The Bonding" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Booby Trap"
9AM: TNG: "The Enemy"
10AM: TNG: "The Price" [PRESUMED]
11AM: TNG: "The Vengeance Factor" [PRESUMED]
12NOON: TNG: "The Defector" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "The Hunted" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "The High Ground" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Deja Q" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "A Matter of Perspective"
5PM: TNG: "Yesterday's Enterprise" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "The Offspring" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Sins of the Father" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Allegiance" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Captain's Holiday" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Tin Man" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Hollow Pursuits" (confirmed)

Star Trek Day

On September 8, 2020, the official Star Trek website hosted a live-stream event called "Star Trek Day", in honor of the 54th anniversary of the premiere of Star Trek. The schedule is listed below (start times are approximate; all times are PDT):

Star Trek "Pilot Episodes": (the 2-part versions, not the TV-movie versions)
12MID: ENT: "Broken Bow"
1:30AM: VOY: "Caretaker"
3:05AM: TNG: "Encounter at Farpoint"
4:40AM: DIS: "The Vulcan Hello"
5:20AM: DS9: "Emissary"
6:55AM: LD: "Second Contact"
7:20AM: PIC: "Remembrance"
8:05AM: TOS: "The Man Trap"
Star Trek "Select Top Episodic Episodes":
9AM: ST: "Children of Mars"
9:10AM: DS9: "The Visitor"
9:55AM: TNG: "Yesterday's Enterprise"
10:40AM: ST: "Calypso"
11AM: TOS: "The City on the Edge of Forever"
11:50AM: ST: "Ask Not"
Star Trek Day Panels:
12NOON*: Panel #1 - Star Trek: Discovery
12:30PM: Panel #2 - Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
1PM: Panel #3 - Star Trek: Strange New Worlds
1:30PM: Panel #4 - Star Trek: The Original Series
2PM: Panel #5 - Star Trek: Voyager - 25th Anniversary
2:20PM: Panel #6 - Star Trek: Enterprise
2:40PM: Panel #7 - Star Trek: Lower Decks
3:05PM: Panel #8 - Picard + The Next Generation
Star Trek "Select Top Episodic Episodes" (Continued):
3:30PM: ST: "The Girl Who Made the Stars"
3:40PM: VOY: "Living Witness"
4:25PM: ST: "Q&A"
4:40PM: LD: "Envoys"
5:05PM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds"
5:50PM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds, Part II"
6:40PM: TAS: "More Tribbles, More Troubles"
7:15PM: ST: "The Brightest Star"
7:20PM: ENT: "Regeneration"
8:05PM: DIS: "Through the Valley of Shadows"
8:50PM: ST: "Ephraim and Dot"
Star Trek Day Panel Replay:
9PM*: Panel #1 - Star Trek: Discovery
9:30PM: Panel #2 - Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10PM: Panel #3 - Star Trek: Strange New Worlds
10:30PM: Panel #4 - Star Trek: The Original Series
11PM: Panel #5 - Star Trek: Voyager - 25th Anniversary
11:20PM: Panel #6 - Star Trek: Enterprise
11:40PM: Panel #7 - Star Trek: Lower Decks
12:05AM: Panel #8 - Picard + The Next Generation
[12:30AM: end of Star Trek Day]

*Disco panel starts approx. 5 min. late due to intros & DIS Season 3 trailer.

9/8/20 (PlutoTV):
12MID: TNG: "The Most Toys" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Sarek" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Ménage à Troi" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Transfigurations" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds, Part II" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Suddenly Human" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Brothers" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Family" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Remember Me" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Legacy" [PRESUMED]
11AM: TNG: "Reunion" [PRESUMED]
12NOON: TNG: "Future Imperfect" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "Final Mission" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "The Loss" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Data's Day" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "The Wounded" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Devil's Due" (CONFIRMED)
6PM: Star Trek Beyond (CONFIRMED!)
8:45PM: TNG: "Clues" (CONFIRMED)
9:45PM: TNG: "First Contact" (CONFIRMED)
10:45PM: TNG: "Galaxy's Child" (CONFIRMED)
11:45PM: Star Trek Beyond (CONFIRMED, again!)
9/9/20:
2:30AM: TNG: "Night Terrors" (CONFIRMED)
3:30AM: TNG: "Identity Crisis" (CONFIRMED)
4:30AM: TNG: "The Nth Degree" (CONFIRMED)
5:30AM: TNG: "Qpid" (CONFIRMED)
6:30AM: TNG: "The Drumhead" (CONFIRMED)
7:30AM: TNG: "Half a Life" (CONFIRMED)
8:30AM: TNG: "The Host" (CONFIRMED)
9:30AM: TNG: "The Mind's Eye" (CONFIRMED)
10:30AM: TNG: "In Theory" (CONFIRMED)
11:30AM: TNG: "Redemption" (CONFIRMED, PART ONE only!)
12:30PM: TNG: "Encounter at Farpoint"!?!? FINALLY! (CONFIRMED, but PART TWO* only!)
1:30PM: TNG: "The Naked Now" (CONFIRMED)
2:30PM: Star Trek Beyond (CONFIRMED)
5:15PM: TNG: "Code of Honor" (CONFIRMED)
6:15PM: TNG: "Haven" (CONFIRMED)
7:15PM: Star Trek Beyond (CONFIRMED)
10PM: TNG: "Where No One Has Gone Before" (CONFIRMED)
11PM: TNG: "The Last Outpost" (CONFIRMED)

*NOTE: Pluto TV FINALLY showed "Encounter at Farpoint", quite possibly for the first time ever. Of course, they only showed Part Two because ????????? So yeah, to clarify, they actually did play Part One only of "Redemption", followed by Part Two only of "Encounter at Farpoint". That is extra special with a side of special sauce.

NOTE: LD: "Terminal Provocations" premieres on CBS All Access at approx. 11:08pm.

9/10/20:
12MID: TNG: "Lonely Among Us" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Justice" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "The Battle" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Hide and Q" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Too Short a Season" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "The Big Goodbye" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Datalore" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Angel One" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "11001001" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Home Soil" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "When The Bough Breaks" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Coming of Age" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Heart of Glory" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "The Arsenal of Freedom" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Skin of Evil" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Symbiosis" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Conspiracy" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "The Neutral Zone" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "The Child" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Where Silence Has Lease" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Elementary, Dear Data" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "The Outrageous Okona" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "The Schizoid Man" (confirmed)
9/11/20:
12MID: TNG: "Loud As A Whisper" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Unnatural Selection" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "A Matter Of Honor" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "The Measure Of A Man" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "The Dauphin" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Contagion" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "The Royale" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Time Squared" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "The Icarus Factor" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Pen Pals" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Q Who"! FINALLY!! (CONFIRMED!)
11AM: TNG: "Samaritan Snare" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Up The Long Ladder" (aka "Send In the Clones") (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "Manhunt" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "The Emissary" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Peak Performance" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Shades of Gray" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "The Ensigns of Command" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Evolution" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "The Survivors" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Who Watches The Watchers" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "The Bonding" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Booby Trap" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "The Enemy" (confirmed)
9/12/20:
12MID: TNG: "The Price" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "The Vengeance Factor" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "The Defector" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "The Hunted" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "The High Ground" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Deja Q" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "A Matter of Perspective" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Yesterday's Enterprise" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "The Offspring" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Sins of the Father" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Allegiance" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Captain's Holiday" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Tin Man" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "Hollow Pursuits" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "The Most Toys" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Sarek" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Ménage à Troi" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Transfigurations" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds, Part II" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Suddenly Human" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Brothers" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Family" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Remember Me" (confirmed)
9/13/20:
12MID: TNG: "Legacy" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Reunion" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Future Imperfect" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Final Mission" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "The Loss" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Data's Day" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "The Wounded" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Devil's Due" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Clues" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "First Contact" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Galaxy's Child" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Night Terrors" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Identity Crisis" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "The Nth Degree" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Qpid" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "The Drumhead" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Half a Life" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "The Host" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "The Mind's Eye" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "In Theory" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Redemption" (PART ONE only! CONFIRMED)
9PM: TNG: "Encounter at Farpoint"! (CONFIRMED again, PART TWO only, of course)
10PM: TNG: "The Naked Now" (CONFIRMED)
11PM: TNG: "Code of Honor" (confirmed)
9/14/20:
12MID: TNG: "Haven" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Where No One Has Gone Before" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "The Last Outpost" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Lonely Among Us" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Justice" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "The Battle" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Hide and Q" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Too Short a Season" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "The Big Goodbye" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Datalore" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Angel One" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "11001001" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Home Soil" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "When The Bough Breaks" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Coming of Age" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Heart of Glory"
4PM: TNG: "The Arsenal of Freedom" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Skin of Evil" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Symbiosis" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Conspiracy" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "The Neutral Zone" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "The Child"
11PM: TNG: "Where Silence Has Lease" (confirmed)
9/15/20:
12MID: TNG: "Elementary, Dear Data" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "The Outrageous Okona" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "The Schizoid Man" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Loud As A Whisper" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Unnatural Selection" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "A Matter Of Honor" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "The Measure Of A Man" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "The Dauphin" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Contagion" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "The Royale" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Time Squared" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "The Icarus Factor" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Pen Pals" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "Q Who" (again! CONFIRMED!)
2PM: TNG: "Samaritan Snare" (CONFIRMED)
3PM: TNG: "Up The Long Ladder" (aka "Send In the Clones") (CONFIRMED)
4PM: TNG: "Encounter at Farpoint" (PART ONE at last!?!* CONFIRMED!!!!)
5PM: TNG: "Encounter at Farpoint" (PART TWO! CONFIRMED!)
6PM: TNG: "The Naked Now" (CONFIRMED)
7PM: TNG: "Code of Honor" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Haven" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Where No One Has Gone Before" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "The Last Outpost" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Lonely Among Us" (confirmed)

*NOTE: Although it really SHOULDN'T be noteworthy in the slightest, the fact that Pluto TV actually showed "Encounter at Farpoint" Part 1, followed immediately by Part 2, is a milestone. Apparently, it is PlutoTV's policy to not show the first episode of any of the series that they show on a continuous loop. Until last week, they wouldn't even show Part 2 of "Encounter at Farpoint", so this is a big deal for them. With that, they have now shown every episode from the first four seasons of Star Trek: The Next Generation. Now, if only they would show anything beyond season 4....

9/16/20:
12MID: TNG: "Justice" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "The Battle" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Hide and Q" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Too Short a Season" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "The Big Goodbye" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Datalore" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Angel One" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "11001001" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Home Soil" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "When The Bough Breaks" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Coming of Age" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Heart of Glory" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "The Arsenal of Freedom" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "Skin of Evil" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Symbiosis" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Conspiracy" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "The Neutral Zone" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "The Child" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Where Silence Has Lease" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Elementary, Dear Data" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "The Outrageous Okona" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "The Schizoid Man" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Loud As A Whisper" (confirmed)

NOTE: LD: "Much Ado About Boimler" premieres on CBS All Access at approx. 11:09pm.

9/17/20:
12MID: TNG: "Unnatural Selection" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "A Matter Of Honor" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "The Measure Of A Man" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "The Dauphin" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Contagion" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "The Royale" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Time Squared" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "The Icarus Factor" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Pen Pals" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Q Who" (again? CONFIRMED!)
10AM: TNG: "Samaritan Snare"
11AM: TNG: "Up The Long Ladder" (aka "Send In the Clones") [PRESUMED]
12NOON: TNG: "Manhunt" [PRESUMED]
1PM: TNG: "The Emissary" [PRESUMED]
2PM: TNG: "Peak Performance" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Shades of Gray" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "The Ensigns of Command" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Evolution" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "The Survivors" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Who Watches The Watchers" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "The Bonding" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Booby Trap" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "The Enemy" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "The Price" (confirmed)
9/18/20:
12MID: TNG: "The Vengeance Factor" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "The Defector" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "The Hunted" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "The High Ground" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Deja Q" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "A Matter of Perspective" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Yesterday's Enterprise" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "The Offspring" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Sins of the Father" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Allegiance" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Captain's Holiday" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Tin Man" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Hollow Pursuits" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "The Most Toys" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Sarek" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Ménage à Troi" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Transfigurations" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds, Part II" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Suddenly Human" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Brothers" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Family" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Remember Me" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Legacy" (confirmed)
9/19/20:
12MID: TNG: "Reunion" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Future Imperfect" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Final Mission" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "The Loss" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Data's Day" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "The Wounded" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Devil's Due" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Clues" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "First Contact" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Galaxy's Child" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Night Terrors" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Identity Crisis" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "The Nth Degree" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "Qpid" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "The Drumhead" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Half a Life" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "The Host" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "The Mind's Eye" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "In Theory" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Redemption" (PART ONE only! CONFIRMED)
8PM: TNG: "Encounter at Farpoint" (PART ONE, again! CONFIRMED!)
9PM: TNG: "Encounter at Farpoint" (PART TWO! CONFIRMED!)
10PM: TNG: "The Naked Now" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Code of Honor" (confirmed)
9/20/20:
12MID: TNG: "Haven" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Where No One Has Gone Before" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "The Last Outpost" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Lonely Among Us" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Justice" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "The Battle" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Hide and Q" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Too Short a Season" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "The Big Goodbye" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Datalore" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Angel One" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "11001001" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Home Soil" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "When The Bough Breaks" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Coming of Age" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Heart of Glory" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "The Arsenal of Freedom" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Skin of Evil" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Symbiosis" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Conspiracy" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "The Neutral Zone" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "The Child" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Where Silence Has Lease" (confirmed)
9/21/20:
12MID: TNG: "Elementary, Dear Data" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "The Outrageous Okona" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "The Schizoid Man" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Loud As A Whisper" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Unnatural Selection" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "A Matter Of Honor" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "The Measure Of A Man" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "The Dauphin" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Contagion" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "The Royale" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Time Squared" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "The Icarus Factor" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Pen Pals" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "Q Who"? (CONFIRMED!)
2PM: TNG: "Samaritan Snare" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Up The Long Ladder" (aka "Send In the Clones") (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Manhunt" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "The Emissary" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Peak Performance" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Shades of Gray" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "The Ensigns of Command" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Evolution" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "The Survivors" [PRESUMED]
11PM: TNG: "Who Watches The Watchers" (confirmed)
9/22/20:
12MID: TNG: "The Bonding" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Booby Trap" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "The Enemy" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "The Price" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "The Vengeance Factor" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "The Defector" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "The Hunted" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "The High Ground" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Deja Q" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "A Matter of Perspective" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Yesterday's Enterprise" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "The Offspring" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Sins of the Father" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "Allegiance" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Captain's Holiday" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Tin Man" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Hollow Pursuits" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "The Most Toys" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Sarek" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Ménage à Troi" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Transfigurations" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds, Part II" [PRESUMED]
11PM: TNG: "Suddenly Human" (confirmed)
9/23/20:
12MID: TNG: "Brothers" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Family" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Remember Me" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Legacy" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Reunion" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Future Imperfect" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Final Mission" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "The Loss" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Data's Day"
9AM: TNG: "The Wounded"
10AM: TNG: "Devil's Due" [PRESUMED]
11AM: TNG: "Clues" [PRESUMED]
12NOON: TNG: "First Contact" [PRESUMED]
1PM: TNG: "Galaxy's Child" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Night Terrors" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Identity Crisis" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "The Nth Degree" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Qpid" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "The Drumhead" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Half a Life" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "The Host" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "The Mind's Eye" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "In Theory" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Redemption" (PART ONE only! CONFIRMED!)

NOTE: LD: "Veritas" premieres on CBS All Access at approx. 11:06pm.

9/24/20:
12MID: TNG: "Encounter at Farpoint" (PART ONE! CONFIRMED!)
1AM: TNG: "Encounter at Farpoint" (PART TWO, CONFIRMED!)
2AM: TNG: "The Naked Now" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Code of Honor" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Haven" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Where No One Has Gone Before" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "The Last Outpost" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Lonely Among Us" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Justice" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "The Battle" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Hide and Q" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Too Short a Season" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "The Big Goodbye" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "Datalore" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Angel One" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "11001001" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Home Soil" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "When The Bough Breaks" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Coming of Age" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Heart of Glory" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "The Arsenal of Freedom" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Skin of Evil" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Symbiosis" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris" (confirmed)

NOTE: DIS: "The Vulcan Hello" re-runs on CBS at 10PM.

9/25/20:
12MID: TNG: "Conspiracy" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "The Neutral Zone" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "The Child" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Where Silence Has Lease" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Elementary, Dear Data" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "The Outrageous Okona" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "The Schizoid Man" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Loud As A Whisper" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Unnatural Selection" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "A Matter Of Honor" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "The Measure Of A Man" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "The Dauphin" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Contagion" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "The Royale" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Time Squared" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "The Icarus Factor" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Pen Pals" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Q Who"? (CONFIRMED!)
6PM: TNG: "Samaritan Snare" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Up The Long Ladder" (aka "Send In the Clones") (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Manhunt" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "The Emissary" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Peak Performance" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Shades of Gray" (confirmed)
9/26/20:
12MID: TNG: "The Ensigns of Command" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Evolution" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "The Survivors" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Who Watches The Watchers" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "The Bonding" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Booby Trap" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "The Enemy" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "The Price" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "The Vengeance Factor" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "The Defector" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "The Hunted" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "The High Ground" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Deja Q" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "A Matter of Perspective" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Yesterday's Enterprise" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "The Offspring" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Sins of the Father" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Allegiance" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Captain's Holiday" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Tin Man" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Hollow Pursuits" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "The Most Toys" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Sarek" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Ménage à Troi" (confirmed)
9/27/20:
12MID: TNG: "Transfigurations" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds, Part II" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Suddenly Human" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Brothers" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Family" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Remember Me" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Legacy" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Reunion" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Future Imperfect" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Final Mission" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "The Loss" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Data's Day" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "The Wounded" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Devil's Due" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Clues" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "First Contact" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Galaxy's Child" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Night Terrors" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Identity Crisis" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "The Nth Degree" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Qpid" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "The Drumhead" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Half a Life" (confirmed)
9/28/20:
12MID: TNG: "The Host"
1AM: TNG: "The Mind's Eye" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "In Theory" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Redemption" (PART ONE only! CONFIRMED!)
4AM: TNG: "Encounter at Farpoint" (PART ONE! CONFIRMED!)
5AM: TNG: "Encounter at Farpoint" (PART TWO, CONFIRMED)
6AM: TNG: "The Naked Now" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Code of Honor" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Haven" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Where No One Has Gone Before" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "The Last Outpost" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Lonely Among Us" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Justice" (CONFIRMED)
1PM: TNG: "Encounter at Farpoint" (PART ONE! again?!* CONFIRMED!)
2PM: TNG: "Encounter at Farpoint" (PART TWO again! CONFIRMED!)
3PM: TNG: "Too Short a Season" [PRESUMED]
4PM: TNG: "The Big Goodbye" (CONFIRMED)
5PM: TNG: "Datalore" (CONFIRMED)
6PM: TNG: "Encounter at Farpoint" (PART ONE, again!* CONFIRMED!)
7PM: TNG: "Encounter at Farpoint" (PART TWO, again! CONFIRMED!)
8PM: TNG: "Home Soil" (CONFIRMED)
9PM: TNG: "When The Bough Breaks" (CONFIRMED)
10PM: TNG: "Encounter at Farpoint" (PART ONE, again!* CONFIRMED!)
11PM: TNG: "Encounter at Farpoint" (PART TWO, again! CONFIRMED!)

*NOTE: Pluto TV showed "Encounter at Farpoint" several times throughout the day to celebrate the 33rd anniversary of its premiere.

9/29/20:
12MID: TNG: "The Arsenal of Freedom" (CONFIRMED)
1AM: TNG: "Skin of Evil" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Symbiosis" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Conspiracy" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "The Neutral Zone" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "The Child" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Where Silence Has Lease" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Elementary, Dear Data" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "The Outrageous Okona" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "The Schizoid Man" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Loud As A Whisper" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Unnatural Selection" [PRESUMED]
1PM: TNG: "A Matter Of Honor" [PRESUMED]
2PM: TNG: "The Measure Of A Man" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "The Dauphin" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Contagion" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "The Royale" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Time Squared" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "The Icarus Factor" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Pen Pals" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Q Who"? (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Samaritan Snare" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Up The Long Ladder" (aka "Send In the Clones") (confirmed)
9/30/20:
12MID: TNG: "Manhunt" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "The Emissary" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Peak Performance" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Shades of Gray" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "The Ensigns of Command" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Evolution" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "The Survivors" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Who Watches The Watchers" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "The Bonding" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Booby Trap" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "The Enemy" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "The Price" [PRESUMED]
12NOON: TNG: "The Vengeance Factor" [PRESUMED]
1PM: TNG: "The Defector" [PRESUMED]
2PM: TNG: "The Hunted" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "The High Ground" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Deja Q" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "A Matter of Perspective" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Yesterday's Enterprise"
7PM: TNG: "The Offspring" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Sins of the Father" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Allegiance" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Captain's Holiday" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Tin Man" (confirmed)

NOTE: LD: Crisis Point: The Rise of Vindicta premieres on CBS All Access and at a holodeck near you at approx. 11:08pm.

October

10/1/20:
12MID: TNG: "Hollow Pursuits" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "The Most Toys" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Sarek" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Ménage à Troi" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Transfigurations" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds, Part II" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Suddenly Human" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Brothers" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Family"
10AM: TNG: "Remember Me"
11AM: TNG: "Legacy"
12NOON: TNG: "Reunion" [PRESUMED]
1PM: TNG: "Future Imperfect" [PRESUMED]
2PM: TNG: "Final Mission" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "The Loss" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Data's Day" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "The Wounded" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Devil's Due" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Clues" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "First Contact" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Galaxy's Child" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Night Terrors" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Identity Crisis" (confirmed)

NOTE: DIS: "Battle at the Binary Stars" makes its network television debut on CBS at 10PM.

10/2/20:
12MID: TNG: "The Nth Degree" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Qpid" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "The Drumhead" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Half a Life" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "The Host" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "The Mind's Eye" [PRESUMED]
6AM: TNG: "In Theory" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Redemption" (PART ONE only!)
8AM: TNG: "Encounter at Farpoint" (PART ONE!)
9AM: TNG: "Encounter at Farpoint" (PART TWO)
10AM: TNG: "The Naked Now"
11AM: TNG: "Code of Honor" [PRESUMED]
12NOON: TNG: "Haven" [PRESUMED]
1PM: TNG: "Where No One Has Gone Before" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "The Last Outpost" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Lonely Among Us" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Justice" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "The Battle" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Hide and Q" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Too Short a Season" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "The Big Goodbye" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Datalore" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Angel One" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "11001001" (confirmed)
10/3/20:
12MID: TNG: "Home Soil" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "When The Bough Breaks" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Coming of Age" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Heart of Glory" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "The Arsenal of Freedom" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Skin of Evil" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Symbiosis" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris"
8AM: TNG: "Conspiracy"
9AM: TNG: "The Neutral Zone"
10AM: TNG: "The Child" [PRESUMED]
11AM: TNG: "Where Silence Has Lease" [PRESUMED]
12NOON: TNG: "Elementary, Dear Data" [PRESUMED]
1PM: TNG: "The Outrageous Okona" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "The Schizoid Man" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Loud As A Whisper" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Unnatural Selection" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "A Matter Of Honor" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "The Measure Of A Man" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "The Dauphin" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Contagion" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "The Royale" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Time Squared" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "The Icarus Factor" (confirmed)
10/4/20:
12MID: TNG: "Pen Pals" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Q Who"? (CONFIRMED)
2AM: TNG: "Samaritan Snare" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Up The Long Ladder" (aka "Send In the Clones") (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Manhunt" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "The Emissary" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Peak Performance" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Shades of Gray" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "The Ensigns of Command" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Evolution" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "The Survivors" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Who Watches The Watchers" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "The Bonding" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "Booby Trap" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "The Enemy" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "The Price" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "The Vengeance Factor" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "The Defector" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "The Hunted" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "The High Ground" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Deja Q" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "A Matter of Perspective" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Yesterday's Enterprise" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "The Offspring" (confirmed)
10/5/20:
12MID: TNG: "Sins of the Father" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Allegiance" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Captain's Holiday" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Tin Man" [PRESUMED]
4AM: TNG: "Hollow Pursuits" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "The Most Toys" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Sarek" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Ménage à Troi" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Transfigurations" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds, Part II" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Suddenly Human" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Brothers" [PRESUMED]
1PM: TNG: "Family" [PRESUMED]
2PM: TNG: "Remember Me" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Legacy" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Reunion" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Future Imperfect" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Final Mission" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "The Loss" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Data's Day" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "The Wounded" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Devil's Due" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Clues" (confirmed)
10/6/20:
12MID: TNG: "First Contact" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Galaxy's Child" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Night Terrors" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Identity Crisis" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "The Nth Degree" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Qpid" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "The Drumhead" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Half a Life" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "The Host" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "The Mind's Eye" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "In Theory" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Redemption" (PART ONE only! CONFIRMED)
12NOON: TNG: "Encounter at Farpoint" (PART ONE! CONFIRMED)
1PM: TNG: "Encounter at Farpoint" (PART TWO, CONFIRMED)
2PM: TNG: "The Naked Now" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Code of Honor" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Haven" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Where No One Has Gone Before" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "The Last Outpost" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Lonely Among Us" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Justice" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "The Battle" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Hide and Q" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Too Short a Season" (confirmed)
10/7/20:
12MID: TNG: "The Big Goodbye" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Datalore" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Angel One" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "11001001" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Home Soil" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "When The Bough Breaks" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Coming of Age" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Heart of Glory" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "The Arsenal of Freedom" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Skin of Evil" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Symbiosis" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris" [PRESUMED]
12NOON: TNG: "Conspiracy" [PRESUMED]
1PM: TNG: "The Neutral Zone" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "The Child" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Where Silence Has Lease" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Elementary, Dear Data" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "The Outrageous Okona" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "The Schizoid Man" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Loud As A Whisper" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Unnatural Selection" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "A Matter Of Honor" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "The Measure Of A Man" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "The Dauphin" (confirmed)

NOTE: LD: "No Small Parts" premieres on CBS All Access at approx. 11:10pm.

10/8/20:
12MID: TNG: "Contagion" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "The Royale" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Time Squared" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "The Icarus Factor" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Pen Pals" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Q Who" (CONFIRMED)
6AM: TNG: "Samaritan Snare" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Up The Long Ladder" (aka "Send In the Clones") (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Manhunt" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "The Emissary" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Peak Performance" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Shades of Gray" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "The Ensigns of Command" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "Evolution" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "The Survivors" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Who Watches The Watchers" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "The Bonding" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Booby Trap" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "The Enemy" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "The Price" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "The Vengeance Factor" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "The Defector" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "The Hunted" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "The High Ground" (confirmed)

NOTE: DIS: "Context Is for Kings" makes its network television debut on CBS at 10PM.

10/9/20:
12MID: TNG: "Deja Q" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "A Matter of Perspective" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Yesterday's Enterprise" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "The Offspring" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Sins of the Father" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Allegiance" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Captain's Holiday" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Tin Man" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Hollow Pursuits" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "The Most Toys" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Sarek" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Ménage à Troi" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Transfigurations" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds, Part II" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Suddenly Human" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Brothers" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Family" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Remember Me" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Legacy" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Reunion" [PRESUMED]
9PM: TNG: "Future Imperfect" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Final Mission" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "The Loss" (confirmed)
10/10/20:
12MID: TNG: "Data's Day" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "The Wounded" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Devil's Due" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Clues" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "First Contact" [PRESUMED]
5AM: TNG: "Galaxy's Child" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Night Terrors" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Identity Crisis" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "The Nth Degree" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Qpid" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "The Drumhead" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Half a Life" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "The Host" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "The Mind's Eye" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "In Theory" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Redemption" (PART ONE only! CONFIRMED)
4PM: TNG: "Encounter at Farpoint" (PART ONE, CONFIRMED!)
5PM: TNG: "Encounter at Farpoint" (PART TWO, CONFIRMED)
6PM: TNG: "The Naked Now" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Code of Honor" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Haven" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Where No One Has Gone Before" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "The Last Outpost" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Lonely Among Us" (confirmed)
10/11/20:
12MID: TNG: "Justice" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "The Battle" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Hide and Q" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Too Short a Season" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "The Big Goodbye" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Datalore" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Angel One" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "11001001" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Home Soil" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "When The Bough Breaks"
10AM: TNG: "Coming of Age" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Heart of Glory" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "The Arsenal of Freedom" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "Skin of Evil" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Symbiosis" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Conspiracy" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "The Neutral Zone" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "The Child" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Where Silence Has Lease" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Elementary, Dear Data" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "The Outrageous Okona" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "The Schizoid Man" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Loud As A Whisper" (confirmed)
10/12/20:
12MID: TNG: "Unnatural Selection" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "A Matter Of Honor" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "The Measure Of A Man" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "The Dauphin" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Contagion" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "The Royale" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Time Squared" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "The Icarus Factor" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Pen Pals" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Q Who"? (CONFIRMED!)
10AM: TNG: "Samaritan Snare" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Up The Long Ladder" (aka "Send In the Clones") (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Manhunt" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "The Emissary" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Peak Performance" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Shades of Gray" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "The Ensigns of Command" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Evolution" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "The Survivors" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Who Watches The Watchers" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "The Bonding" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Booby Trap" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "The Enemy" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "The Price" (confirmed)
10/13/20:
12MID: TNG: "The Vengeance Factor" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "The Defector" [PRESUMED]
2AM: TNG: "The Hunted" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "The High Ground" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Deja Q" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "A Matter of Perspective" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Yesterday's Enterprise" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "The Offspring" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Sins of the Father" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Allegiance" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Captain's Holiday" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Tin Man" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Hollow Pursuits" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "The Most Toys" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Sarek" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Ménage à Troi" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Transfigurations" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds, Part II" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Suddenly Human" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Brothers" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Family" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Remember Me" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Legacy" (confirmed)
10/14/20:
12MID: TNG: "Reunion" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Future Imperfect" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Final Mission" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "The Loss" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Data's Day" [PRESUMED]
5AM: TNG: "The Wounded" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Devil's Due" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Clues" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "First Contact" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Galaxy's Child" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Night Terrors" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Identity Crisis" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "The Nth Degree" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "Qpid" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "The Drumhead" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Half a Life" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "The Host" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "The Mind's Eye" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "In Theory" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Redemption" (PART ONE only! Confirmed!)
8PM: TNG: "Encounter at Farpoint" (PART ONE! CONFIRMED)
9PM: TNG: "Encounter at Farpoint" (PART TWO, confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "The Naked Now" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Code of Honor" (confirmed)

NOTE: DIS: "That Hope Is You, Part 1" premieres on CBS All Access at approx. 11:07pm.

10/15/20:
12MID: TNG: "Haven" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Where No One Has Gone Before" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "The Last Outpost" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Lonely Among Us" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Justice" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "The Battle" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Hide and Q" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Too Short a Season" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "The Big Goodbye" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "Datalore" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Angel One" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "11001001" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Home Soil" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "When The Bough Breaks" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Coming of Age" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Heart of Glory" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "The Arsenal of Freedom" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Skin of Evil" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Symbiosis" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Conspiracy" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "The Neutral Zone" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "The Child" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Where Silence Has Lease" (confirmed)

NOTE: DIS: "The Butcher's Knife Cares Not for the Lamb's Cry" makes its network television debut on CBS at 10PM. It had previously been scheduled for October 29, but it was re-scheduled when the 2nd presidential debate was cancelled. Ironically, Joe Biden ended up doing a town hall on ABC, while Donald Trump jerked off into the faces of NBC viewers, leaving CBS as the only one of "The Big Three" networks to not feature political programming on this night.

10/16/20:
12MID: TNG: "Elementary, Dear Data"
1AM: TNG: "The Outrageous Okona" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "The Schizoid Man" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Loud As A Whisper" [PRESUMED]
4AM: TNG: "Unnatural Selection" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "A Matter Of Honor" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "The Measure Of A Man" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "The Dauphin" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Contagion" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "The Royale" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Time Squared" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "The Icarus Factor" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Pen Pals" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "Q Who"? (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Samaritan Snare" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Up The Long Ladder" (aka "Send In the Clones") (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Manhunt" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "The Emissary" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Peak Performance" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Shades of Gray" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "The Ensigns of Command" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Evolution" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "The Survivors" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Who Watches The Watchers" (confirmed)
10/17/20:
12MID: TNG: "The Bonding" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Booby Trap" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "The Enemy" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "The Price"
4AM: TNG: "The Vengeance Factor" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "The Defector" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "The Hunted" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "The High Ground" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Deja Q" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "A Matter of Perspective" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Yesterday's Enterprise" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "The Offspring" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Sins of the Father" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "Allegiance" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Captain's Holiday" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Tin Man" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Hollow Pursuits" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "The Most Toys" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Sarek" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Ménage à Troi" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Transfigurations" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "The Best of Both Worlds, Part II" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Suddenly Human" (confirmed)
10/18/20:
12MID: TNG: "Brothers" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Family" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "Remember Me" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Legacy" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Reunion" [PRESUMED]
5AM: TNG: "Future Imperfect" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "Final Mission" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "The Loss" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Data's Day" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "The Wounded" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Devil's Due" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Clues" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "First Contact" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "Galaxy's Child" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Night Terrors" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "Identity Crisis" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "The Nth Degree" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Qpid" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "The Drumhead" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Half a Life" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "The Host" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "The Mind's Eye" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "In Theory" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Redemption" (PART ONE only! CONFIRMED)
10/19/20:
12MID: TNG: "Encounter at Farpoint" (PART ONE, CONFIRMED!)
1AM: TNG: "Encounter at Farpoint" (PART TWO, CONFIRMED)
2AM: TNG: "The Naked Now" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Code of Honor" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Haven" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Where No One Has Gone Before" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "The Last Outpost" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "Lonely Among Us" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Justice" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "The Battle" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "Hide and Q" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "Too Short a Season" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "The Big Goodbye" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "Datalore" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Angel One" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "11001001" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Home Soil" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "When The Bough Breaks" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Coming of Age" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Heart of Glory" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "The Arsenal of Freedom" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "Skin of Evil" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Symbiosis" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "We'll Always Have Paris" (confirmed)
10/20/20:
12MID: TNG: "Conspiracy" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "The Neutral Zone" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "The Child"
3AM: TNG: "Where Silence Has Lease" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "Elementary, Dear Data" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "The Outrageous Okona" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "The Schizoid Man" [PRESUMED]
7AM: TNG: "Loud As A Whisper" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "Unnatural Selection" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "A Matter Of Honor" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "The Measure Of A Man" (confirmed)
11AM: TNG: "The Dauphin" (confirmed)
12NOON: TNG: "Contagion" (confirmed)
1PM: TNG: "The Royale" (confirmed)
2PM: TNG: "Time Squared" (confirmed)
3PM: TNG: "The Icarus Factor" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Pen Pals" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Q Who"? (CONFIRMED)
6PM: TNG: "Samaritan Snare" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Up The Long Ladder" (aka "Send In the Clones") (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Manhunt" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "The Emissary" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Peak Performance" (confirmed)
11PM: TNG: "Shades of Gray" (confirmed)
10/21/20:
12MID: TNG: "The Ensigns of Command" (confirmed)
1AM: TNG: "Evolution" (confirmed)
2AM: TNG: "The Survivors" (confirmed)
3AM: TNG: "Who Watches The Watchers" (confirmed)
4AM: TNG: "The Bonding" (confirmed)
5AM: TNG: "Booby Trap" (confirmed)
6AM: TNG: "The Enemy" (confirmed)
7AM: TNG: "The Price" (confirmed)
8AM: TNG: "The Vengeance Factor" (confirmed)
9AM: TNG: "The Defector" (confirmed)
10AM: TNG: "The Hunted"
11AM: TNG: "The High Ground"
12NOON: TNG: "Deja Q"
1PM: TNG: "A Matter of Perspective" [PRESUMED]
2PM: TNG: "Yesterday's Enterprise" [PRESUMED]
3PM: TNG: "The Offspring" (confirmed)
4PM: TNG: "Sins of the Father" (confirmed)
5PM: TNG: "Allegiance" (confirmed)
6PM: TNG: "Captain's Holiday" (confirmed)
7PM: TNG: "Tin Man" (confirmed)
8PM: TNG: "Hollow Pursuits" (confirmed)
9PM: TNG: "The Most Toys" (confirmed)
10PM: TNG: "Sarek" (confirmed)
11PM: